1 | Limtiaco Jeofrey | MO | 4.54 |
2 | Matienzo Ryan | MO | 4.58 |
3 | Mendiola Austin | MJ | 5.13 |
4 | No Name | 5.28 | |
5 | Aricayos Shayne | MM | 5.32 |
6 | Graves Sam | MM | 5.39 |
7 | Pangelinan Justin | MO | 5.45 |
8 | Sablan David | MO | 5.46 |
9 | Paet Sherwin | MSM | 5.48 |
10 | Blas Peter | MS | 5.53 |
11 | Del Castillo Jeremy | MJ | 5.56 |
12 | Gaerlan Kyle | MJ | 6.02 |
13 | Champaco Brian | MO | 6.02 |
14 | Clark Stephanie | FSM | 6.11 |
15 | Clark Ben | MM | 6.12 |
16 | Temerowski Mark | MJ | 6.13 |
17 | Hechanova Manny | MM | 6.18 |
18 | Sayre Troy | MJ | 6.23 |
19 | Rangel Michael | MM | 6.25 |
20 | Criss Zachary | MY | 6.26 |
21 | Criss Genina | FJ | 6.29 |
22 | Bartonico Robert | MS | 6.37 |
23 | Gaerlan Rico | MJ | 6.38 |
24 | Cortez Erick | MO | 6.38 |
25 | Perez Mark | MM | 6.39 |
26 | Fejaran Jeashalyn | FJ | 6.41 |
27 | Gomez Christian | MSM | 6.46 |
28 | Daughtry Sierra | FJ | 6.46 |
29 | Yu Gigi | FS | 6.47 |
30 | Shackelton Cameron | MJ | 6.47 |
31 | Gaerlan Harold | MY | 6.48 |
32 | Bordallo Rodney | MS | 6.48 |
33 | Lopez Chris | MO | 6.54 |
34 | Ericsson Nicole | FJ | 7.00 |
35 | Elizaga Romel | MS | 7.01 |
36 | Sweet Kim | FSM | 7.03 |
37 | Pilar Righette | FJ | 7.08 |
38 | Fernandez Miguel | MS | 7.10 |
39 | Kelner Ruth | FO | 7.10 |
40 | Temerowski Mike | MSM | 7.12 |
41 | Gumban Ronie | MM | 7.16 |
42 | Eckhardt Art | MSM | 7.19 |
43 | Harvey Richard | MMAN | 7.20 |
44 | Pedernal Rene | MM | 7.30 |
45 | Dodd Beth | FSM | 7.36 |
46 | Daughtry Alex | MJ | 7.43 |
47 | Mafnas Daryl F | MSM | 7.43 |
48 | No Name | 7.47 | |
49 | Alcira Jay | MS | 7.48 |
50 | Clark Jane | FO | 7.57 |
51 | Soquea Gen | MS | 8.02 |
52 | Byrne Bruce | MSM | 8.03 |
53 | Criss Mikayla | FY | 8.04 |
54 | Clark Preston | MJ | 8.05 |
55 | Gogue Adrian | MS | 8.08 |
56 | Yu Richard | MS | 8.09 |
57 | Gaerlan Ador | MS | 8.13 |
58 | Jones Carl | MM | 8.18 |
59 | Jones Aidan | MY | 8.19 |
60 | Jelley Robert | MSM | 8.19 |
61 | N Lisa | FM | 8.36 |
62 | Yu Johnny | MGM | 8.51 |
63 | Rosal Joseph | MO | 8.57 |
64 | Rodriguez Kayla | FO | 9.18 |
65 | Clark Samantha | FY | 9.19 |
66 | Moots Kate | FS | 9.19 |
67 | Portin Chris | MSM | 9.20 |
68 | Tydingco Evan | MY | 9.31 |
69 | Tydingco Tara | FM | 9.48 |
70 | Tayama Theresa | FM | 9.49 |
71 | Byrne Sunny | FSM | 9.51 |
72 | Blauert Stepahnie | FO | 9.59 |
73 | Bevacqua Robert “Bob” | MGM | 10.00 |
74 | Shattuck Judith | FSM | 10.14 |
75 | Camacho John | MY | 10.17 |
76 | Santos Chris | MY | 10.18 |
77 | Righetti Tim | MGM | 10.20 |
78 | Guzman Neena | FSM | 10.30 |
79 | Jones Heami | FY | 10.41 |
80 | Kim Hye | F | 10.42 |
81 | Brown Nikko | MY | 10.48 |
82 | Brown Rachel | FSM | 10.48 |
83 | Buzzel Nikki | FO | 10.55 |
84 | Nguyen Jennifer | FO | 13.21 |
85 | Bush Joyce | FM | 13.35 |
86 | Rango Maya | FY | 13.44 |
87 | Rangel Lucie | FSM | 13.45 |
88 | Camacho Mia | FY | 13.50 |
89 | Camacho Blanda | FM | 13.51 |
90 | Joo M J | FSM | 14.19 |
91 | Santos Koana | FY | 14.37 |
92 | Santos Michelle | FM | 14.38 |
93 | Makilong Felix | MGM | 15.30 |
94 | Montoya Yvonne | FM | 17.06 |
Related TopicsfeaturedGSPNrunning/track
GPS Sports Calendar
February
March 2024
April
- SU
- MO
- TU
- WE
- TH
- FR
- SA
Events for February
1st
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA SOFTBALL
JFK
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
IIAAG MS GIRLS SOCCER FINALS
TBA
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL QUARTERFINALS
Various
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
Guam High
Events for March
2nd
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
HS RUGBY
Okkodo
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
ISA GIRLS SOFTBALL
Okkodo
05:30 PM - 09:00 PM
ISA BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
TBA
Events for March
2nd
No Events
Events for March
4th
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS
Various
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
ISA SOFTBALL ALL-ISLAND COACHES MEETING
Guam High
Events for March
5th
04:00 PM - 09:00 PM
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
Guam High
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL SEMIFINALS
TBA
Events for March
8th
05:00 AM - 09:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
UOG Calvo Field House
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS PLAYOFFS
TBA
Events for March
9th
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
ISA SOFTBALL FINALS
TBA
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
HS RUGBY FINALS
GW Field
Events for March
9th
No Events
Events for March
14th
No Events
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
Events for March
16th
No Events
Events for March
17th
No Events
Events for March
18th
No Events
Events for March
19th
No Events
Events for March
20th
No Events
Events for March
22nd
No Events
Events for March
24th
No Events
Events for March
25th
No Events
Events for March
27th
No Events
Events for March
28th
No Events
Events for March
29th
No Events
- 31
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
Events for March
30th
No Events
Soccer
ISLANDERS OUTSHOOT DOLPHINS
Uncategorized
4TH QUARTER SPORTS SET FOR TAKE OFF
Soccer
ISLANDERS OUTSHOOT DOLPHINS
Uncategorized
4TH QUARTER SPORTS SET FOR TAKE OFF
COMING SOON …
4th Quarter Sports
- Guam Marathon
QUICK HITS
The Oceanview Knights are your 2024 ISA Middle School Girls Soccer League champions! The Knights beat out the Astumbo Dragons 3-2 in penalty kicks after a scoreless draw after regulation and OT of the championship game.
————————————–