Runner No. | Name | Division | Time |
1 | Ippei Tanaka | Open | 16.42 |
2 | Derek Mandell | Open | 16.48 |
3 | Ryan Matienzo | SubMaster | 17.15 |
4 | Jason Young | SubMaster | 19.32 |
5 | Peter Blas | Senior | 20.14 |
6 | Cody Lallatin | SubMaster | 20.21 |
7 | Brandon Aydlett | SubMaster | 20.24 |
8 | Sherwin Paet | SubMaster | 20.30 |
9 | Shin Hamanaka | Master | 21.01 |
10 | Scott Moylan | Master | 21.25 |
11 | Peter James San Augustin | Master | 21.35 |
12 | Arnold Gimoto | Master | 21.38 |
13 | Roby Garrido | Open | 22.37 |
14 | Leo Tkel | Master | 22.43 |
15 | Gerry Cruz | Master | 22.46 |
16 | Joe Taitano | GrandMaster | 23.06 |
17 | Tani Yoshiaki | SubMaster | 23.22 |
18 | Erik So | SubMaster | 23.23 |
19 | Terrance L | Open | 24.15 |
20 | Erick Cortez | Open | 24.31 |
21 | Bosco Corrales | SubMaster | 24.36 |
22 | Dave Arriola | Master | 24.51 |
23 | Jordan Hattori | Junior | 24.59 |
24 | Matt Miller | Open | 25.00 |
25 | Art Hameister | Senior | 25.13 |
26 | John Flores | Open | 25.27 |
27 | Roden Calilung | Master | 25.29 |
28 | Kristian Dizon | Open | 25.31 |
29 | Ferlito Peroy | Master | 25.54 |
30 | Gus Delgado | Master | 25.56 |
31 | Andrew Tseng | Open | 26.06 |
32 | Luis Blanco | SubMaster | 26.15 |
33 | Alvin Quenga | Open | 26.23 |
34 | Ray Gibson | Senior | 26.26 |
35 | Vincent V. Dela Cruz | GrandMaster | 26.26 |
36 | Paul Frank | Master | 26.55 |
37 | Darren Cruz | Youth | 27.00 |
38 | James Floyd | Open | 27.10 |
39 | Paul Perez | Junior | 27.17 |
40 | Lambo | Open | 27.18 |
41 | Kai Akimoto | Junior | 27.23 |
42 | Tony Flores | Open | 27.35 |
43 | Hurao Sanz | Open | 27.38 |
44 | Rodolfo Gasal | SubMaster | 27.39 |
45 | Bryan Quenga | Open | 28.07 |
46 | Joe Marshall | Open | 28.08 |
47 | Elijah Soto | Open | 28.22 |
48 | Austin Gaspay | Junior | 28.30 |
49 | Randall “Ben” Wiegand Jr | Junior | 28.37 |
50 | Elias Crisostomo | Senior | 28.46 |
51 | Adrian Pitero | Open | 29.00 |
52 | Maddax Lallatin | Youth | 29.01 |
53 | Mason Edrosa | Junior | 29.06 |
54 | Alex Soto | Senior | 29.17 |
55 | Alejo Sablan | GrandMaster | 29.35 |
56 | Eduard Bernal | Open | 29.49 |
57 | Mark Alvarez | Junior | 29.57 |
58 | Daniel Ignacio | Junior | 30.07 |
59 | Charles Rios | Senior | 30.15 |
60 | Marvin Leon Guerrero | SubMaster | 30.24 |
61 | Emmanuel Moreno | Open | 30.33 |
62 | Edwin De Chavez | Master | 30.37 |
63 | Jarren Villagomez | Open | 30.38 |
64 | John Aquiningoc | Open | 30.48 |
65 | Christopher Dalupan | Open | 30.54 |
66 | Chris Chint | Open | 30.55 |
67 | Jesse Mantanona | Open | 31.13 |
68 | Byron Paulino | Master | 31.18 |
69 | Aidan Miller | Junior | 31.49 |
70 | jeff Begata | SubMaster | 31.53 |
71 | Gerry Smith | SubMaster | 32.10 |
72 | Joseph Cruz | Master | 32.29 |
73 | Reymond Antipolo | Open | 32.30 |
74 | No Card | #N/A | 32.58 |
75 | Andrew Gulac | Open | 33.08 |
76 | Joephet Alcantara | SubMaster | 33.23 |
77 | Cris Villon | Senior | 33.36 |
78 | Darien Blas | Junior | 33.46 |
79 | Ethan So | Junior | 34.05 |
80 | Danny Magdangal | GrandMaster | 34.10 |
81 | Robert Bevacqua | GrandMaster | 34.15 |
82 | Loreto Decano | Senior | 34.19 |
83 | Melvin Rosario | Junior | 34.24 |
84 | Jenel Mobo | Open | 34.26 |
85 | Brandon Travis | Junior | 34.31 |
86 | Virgilio Adriano Jr. | SubMaster | 34.40 |
87 | Shawn A. | SubMaster | 34.53 |
88 | Ken Gicos | Open | 35.22 |
89 | Daniel Akimoto | Youth | 35.53 |
90 | Willie Griva | Senior | 36.61 |
91 | Karl Adriano | Junior | 36.50 |
92 | Hulk Urcangco | Master | 36.51 |
93 | Justin Tseng | Junior | 37.15 |
94 | Thomas San Nicolas | Master | 37.26 |
95 | Tim Righetti | GrandMaster | 37.53 |
96 | Marc LaPlante | Senior | 38.05 |
97 | Pablo Potencio Jr. | Senior | 38.09 |
98 | Marvic Acabado | SubMaster | 38.14 |
99 | Uriah Perez | SubMaster | 38.15 |
100 | Eric Borja | SubMaster | 38.22 |
101 | Roy Burgos | Open | 38.52 |
102 | Brian Salas | Junior | 38.55 |
103 | Giantomas Camacho | Youth | 38.55 |
104 | Randy Wiegand | Senior | 40.24 |
105 | Tom T | Senior | 40.41 |
106 | No Card | #N/A | 41.03 |
107 | bob Mortland | SubMaster | 41.08 |
108 | Kin Manibusan | Manamko | 42.22 |
109 | Kayle Aldis | SubMaster | 42.50 |
110 | Jeshan De Guzman | SubMaster | 43.11 |
111 | Noli V. | Senior | 43.23 |
112 | Arriel Hautea | Senior | 44.06 |
113 | Giancario Camacho | Junior | 44.09 |
114 | Jose Tayama | Manamko | 44.40 |
115 | Brian Capindo | Junior | 45.10 |
116 | Matt Sardoma | Youth | 45.15 |
117 | Nicolas Atoigue | Youth | 45.31 |
118 | Anthony Atoigue | Senior | 45.33 |
119 | Glen Plette | Youth | 46.01 |
120 | Anthony Atoigue | Youth | 46.25 |
121 | Ken M. Manibusan | Master | 47.19 |
122 | Andrew Q. Perez | Youth | 47.24 |
123 | Bob Gaeth | GrandMaster | 47.38 |
124 | Jim Pangelinan | Master | 47.50 |
125 | Dayton San Nicolas | Junior | 48.37 |
126 | Pecto Crisostomo | Manamko | 49.13 |
127 | Paul Drake | GrandMaster | 49.58 |
128 | Trevor San Nicolas | Youth | 51.48 |
129 | Clancy Iyekar | Master | 53.55 |
130 | Joseph San Agustin | Master | 55.28 |
131 | Rylan Alave | Junior | 57.01 |
132 | Jeremiah Duenas | Youth | 62.00 |
133 | Gianpado Camacho | Youth | 62.01 |
134 | Bob Camacho | Master | 62.03 |
135 | I. Hernandez | Open | 70.31 |
Runner No. | Name | Division | Time |
1 | Manami Iijima | Open | 19.33 |
2 | Marie Benito | Master | 20.29 |
3 | Sheryl Padilla | Open | 20.37 |
4 | Mylene Garcia | Master | 23.31 |
5 | Christine Legaspi | SubMaster | 23.43 |
6 | Adrin Edrosa | Junior | 23.44 |
7 | Melissa Santos | Open | 23.55 |
8 | Leilani Koshiba | Senior | 23.59 |
9 | Maria Quitugua | SubMaster | 24.54 |
10 | Kathy Sgro | Senior | 25.10 |
11 | Yuka Hechanova | Master | 25.35 |
12 | Mika Gibson | Master | 25.53 |
13 | Letitia Lujan | Master | 26.06 |
14 | Imelda Waldron | Master | 26.13 |
15 | Lina Conception | SubMaster | 26.14 |
16 | Eva Tanag | GrandMaster | 26.21 |
17 | Crystal Stewart | Open | 26.29 |
18 | Cheryl Sung | SubMaster | 26.44 |
19 | Kayo Ikehata | SubMaster | 27.04 |
20 | Melanie Fiesta | Master | 27.19 |
21 | Faesha Manibusan | Open | 27.39 |
22 | Xierra Limtuatco | Junior | 27.50 |
23 | Coach ABJ | Master | 27.52 |
24 | Coleen Tabilas | SubMaster | 28.31 |
25 | Lane Mercado | Master | 28.37 |
26 | Anna Pangelinan | GrandMaster | 28.53 |
27 | Tara Lallatin | SubMaster | 29.29 |
28 | Gloria Babauta | Open | 29.33 |
29 | Miriam Terlaje | SubMaster | 29.55 |
30 | Arsenia Babauta | SubMaster | 30.02 |
31 | Barbara Tayama | Master | 30.03 |
32 | Juli Ballon | Junior | 30.16 |
33 | Josephine & Joseph Blas | Master | 30.39 |
34 | Christine Taitano | GrandMaster | 30.43 |
35 | Avri Lallatin | Youth | 30.47 |
36 | Winnie Sharma | Open | 31.01 |
37 | Sheila King | Master | 31.02 |
38 | Niki Brown | Open | 31.03 |
39 | Jessica Madrazo | SubMaster | 31.04 |
40 | Kristina Ingvarsson | Master | 31.19 |
41 | Arlene Griva | Senior | 31.41 |
42 | Sandra Q. Perez | Senior | 31.52 |
43 | Yukari Matsuno | Senior | 32.05 |
44 | Logyn Lallatin | Junior | 32.11 |
45 | Renita Taimanao | SubMaster | 32.22 |
46 | Yukari Gulla | Open | 32.33 |
47 | Sheraldmae Alvarez | Junior | 33.19 |
48 | Maria Romalo | Open | 33.20 |
49 | Linda Teodoro | Senior | 33.24 |
50 | Xiantei Limtuatco | Junior | 33.25 |
51 | Irish Oftana | Junior | 33.26 |
52 | Theresa Tayama | Master | 33.45 |
53 | Seonjelfh Davis | Open | 33.54 |
54 | Kayla Arellano | Youth | 34.28 |
55 | Komekha Cadag | Open | 34.41 |
56 | Moni Mazzei | Open | 34.57 |
57 | Cheryl Mesa | Master | 35.20 |
58 | Jacqueline Nishihira | Junior | 35.21 |
59 | Anne Alis | Open | 35.25 |
60 | Jennifer Manalo | Open | 36.09 |
61 | Jayme Arias | Open | 36.17 |
62 | Audrey Topasna | Master | 36.26 |
63 | Maria Masnayon | Senior | 36.52 |
64 | Doris Flores Brooks | GrandMaster | 37.01 |
65 | Jaeccline Espiritu | Junior | 37.13 |
66 | Ginalyn Dane | SubMaster | 37.57 |
67 | Rachel | Junior | 38.11 |
68 | Rodalyn Gerardo | SubMaster | 38.13 |
69 | Marianna Hernandez | SubMaster | 38.53 |
70 | Alexis Edrosa | Youth | 39.38 |
71 | ALS | SubMaster | 39.43 |
72 | Liza Cruz | Master | 40.26 |
73 | Janessa Javelosa | Open | 41.00 |
74 | Jeanne Pascual | SubMaster | 42.05 |
75 | Fu’una Sanz | Open | 43.03 |
76 | Lisa Dames | Senior | 43.11 |
77 | Abce Tabilas | Junior | 43.34 |
78 | Annabelle Cabanting | Senior | 43.36 |
79 | Lani V | Senior | 43.41 |
80 | Nicaella Guico | Junior | 43.42 |
81 | Marilou Hautea | Master | 44.06 |
82 | Aikou Pascual | Youth | 44.11 |
83 | Mary Ann Galang | Open | 44.11 |
84 | Jennifer Mesa | Junior | 44.12 |
85 | Robyn Ku | Junior | 44.33 |
86 | Jhoanna Antonio | Master | 44.58 |
87 | Darlene Caasi | Open | 45.07 |
88 | Mylene | Open | 45.13 |
89 | Jessika P. | Master | 45.14 |
90 | Joy A. | Master | 45.41 |
91 | Mel Rosario | Master | 45.51 |
92 | Jamie Pangelinan | Master | 46.02 |
93 | Annie Blaz | Master | 46.11 |
94 | Camrin Camacho | Youth | 46.27 |
95 | Tricia Camacho | Master | 46.28 |
96 | Franshae Danieli | Youth | 46.30 |
97 | G. Travis | Senior | 46.37 |
98 | Sonia SirRacha | Master | 46.42 |
99 | Nay Cruz | Open | 47.18 |
100 | Wynona Benavente | Master | 47.19 |
101 | Yzabella Manibusan | Youth | 47.23 |
102 | Malaika Iyekar | Junior | 49.05 |
103 | Brandi Tkel | Junior | 49.16 |
104 | Betsy Terlaje | Senior | 49.30 |
105 | Ayanna Camacho | Junior | 49.31 |
106 | Kaycee Wang | Junior | 49.47 |
107 | Zeny Valencia | Senior | 50.59 |
108 | Sincere Sizko | Master | 51.10 |
109 | Rafee | Senior | 51.45 |
110 | Remedios Tantamco | SubMaster | 52.05 |
111 | Criza Buenviaje | Open | 52.06 |
112 | Tawnee Eustaquio | SubMaster | 52.27 |
113 | Jovie Unsiog | Senior | 52.29 |
114 | Christie Sa | Master | 55.29 |
115 | Bel Parawan | Open | 55.41 |
116 | Grace Gatmen | Senior | 55.50 |
117 | Jo Golhath | Master | 56.51 |
118 | Ar Sahazon | Senior | 56.53 |
119 | RAD | SubMaster | 59.12 |
120 | Stacey Medler | Master | 60.54 |
121 | Geogiana Damian | Open | 60.54 |
122 | Andrea Torres | Youth | 61.27 |
123 | Bernadette Fausto | SubMaster | 61.57 |
124 | Reyva Cruz | SubMaster | 62.23 |
125 | Arlene Tang | SubMaster | 62.24 |
126 | Liza S. | Master | 65.30 |
127 | Eilea Rivera | Senior | 65.36 |
128 | Catherine Lorio | Open | 70.31 |
129 | Shirley Perez | Senior | 73.37 |
130 | Jodie Perez | Youth | 73.49 |
131 | Antoinette Perez | Youth | 73.51 |
132 | Christine San Nicolas | Master | 73.53 |
Related TopicsGSPNrunning/track
GPS Sports Calendar
February
March 2024
April
- SU
- MO
- TU
- WE
- TH
- FR
- SA
Events for February
1st
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA SOFTBALL
JFK
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
IIAAG MS GIRLS SOCCER FINALS
TBA
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL QUARTERFINALS
Various
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
Guam High
Events for March
2nd
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
HS RUGBY
Okkodo
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
ISA GIRLS SOFTBALL
Okkodo
05:30 PM - 09:00 PM
ISA BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
TBA
Events for March
2nd
No Events
Events for March
4th
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS
Various
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
ISA SOFTBALL ALL-ISLAND COACHES MEETING
Guam High
Events for March
5th
04:00 PM - 09:00 PM
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
Guam High
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL SEMIFINALS
TBA
Events for March
8th
05:00 AM - 09:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
UOG Calvo Field House
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS PLAYOFFS
TBA
Events for March
9th
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
ISA SOFTBALL FINALS
TBA
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
HS RUGBY FINALS
GW Field
Events for March
9th
No Events
Events for March
14th
No Events
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
Events for March
16th
No Events
Events for March
17th
No Events
Events for March
18th
No Events
Events for March
19th
No Events
Events for March
20th
No Events
Events for March
22nd
No Events
Events for March
24th
No Events
Events for March
25th
No Events
Events for March
27th
No Events
Events for March
28th
No Events
Events for March
29th
No Events
- 31
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
Events for March
30th
No Events
Soccer
ISLANDERS OUTSHOOT DOLPHINS
Uncategorized
4TH QUARTER SPORTS SET FOR TAKE OFF
Soccer
ISLANDERS OUTSHOOT DOLPHINS
Uncategorized
4TH QUARTER SPORTS SET FOR TAKE OFF
COMING SOON …
4th Quarter Sports
- Guam Marathon
QUICK HITS
The Oceanview Knights are your 2024 ISA Middle School Girls Soccer League champions! The Knights beat out the Astumbo Dragons 3-2 in penalty kicks after a scoreless draw after regulation and OT of the championship game.
————————————–