SPRINT TRIATHLON SERIES RESULTS

SPRINT TRIATHLON SERIES RESULTS

📅13 February 2013
Share this article:

Sprint Triathlon Overall Results 2-10-13 GTF logo
1 Thedwall Craig 1:13:30 M 30-39
2 Cook Emily 1:13:46 F 30-39
3 Quinata/Walters 1:14:06 Team
4 Camacho Patrick 1:15:11 M 20-29
5 Torre David 1:16:25 M 40-49
6 McGinley John 1:16:59 M 40-49
7Blackwelder Logan 1:19:46 M 30-39
8 Haack Chad 1:19:53 M 30-39
9 Zenga Ronald 1:20:04 M 30-39
10 Cerbo Oliver 1:21:18 M 40-49
11 Kelley Mike 1:21:29 M 50-59
12 Tainatongo Kevin 1:22:54 M 18-29
13 Dawes Kelly 1:22:56 F 40-49
14 Hart Ronald 1:23:16 M 30-39
15 Benfield Rodd 1:23:57 M 40-49
16 Haack Sara 1:24:07 F 30-39
17 Larson Pete 1:24:18 M 18-29
18 Heston Killip 1:25:23 M 30-39
19 Cardenas /Larrazabal/Ortega 1:25:45 Team
20 Ullman Kristen 1:25:59 F 18-29
21 Cook/Thornton 1:26:24 Team
22 Calvo Mark 1:26:25 M 50-59
23 Lacey Scott 1:27:09 M 50-59
24 Gradyan Frank 1:27:19 M 30-39
25 Johnson David 1:29:18 M 30-39
26 Sapalaran Jason 1:29:32 M 30-39
27 Woesner/Woesner 1:30:07 Team
28 Ragon Stan 1:30:21 M 30-39
29 Soriano Dean 1:30:35 M 40-49
30 Piper Samuel 1:31:14 M 18-29
31 ODriscoll Michael 1:31:22 M 40-49
32 Hardy Benjamin 1:32:30 M 18-29
33 Chan/Criss/Silva 1:32:41 Team
34 Davis Amanda 1:32:54 F 30-39
35 Bernhardt Allyssa 1:33:30 F 18-29
36 Ingvarsson Kristina 1:33:36 F 30-39
37 LeonGuerrero Naomi 1:34:15 F 18-29
38 Giaminde Gavin 1:34:41 M 18-29
39 Piper Rebecca 1:34:43 F 18-29
40 Deblieck Jessica 1:35:32 F 30-39
41 Kunimoto Killy 1:36:04 M 60-69
42 Mapson Nathan 1:36:50 M 30-39
43 Fisher Anita 1:37:06 F 30-39
44 Calumaya JR Edgar 1:37:14 M 40-49
45 Yano Noelani 1:37:48 F 30-39
46 Sardea Roger James 1:38:39 M 40-49
47 Cook Dan 1:38:51 M 30-39
48 Camacho Blanda 1:38:55 F 40-49
49 Roa/Yamamuro/Heinrich 1:39:25 Team
50 Bermudez Angel 1:42:09 M 40-49
51 Criss/Criss/Kasperbauer 1:43:17 Team
52 Vasquez Jose 1:44:42 M 40-49
53 Womble Paul 1:44:59 M 30-39
54 Reyes Logan 1:45:27 M 30-39
55 Honey David 1:45:32 M 18-29
56 Quibuyen Baldwin 1:46:05 M 40-49
57 Packbier/Quinata/Walters/ 1:46:13 Team
58 Pizarro Marian 1:49:48 F 30-39
59 Roman William 1:50:36 M 40-49
60 Sablan Caroline 1:56:02 F 50-59
61 Shonk Nick 1:57:45 M 30-39
62 Koshiba Geraldine 2:07:02 F 30-39
63 Perez Jose 2:20:21 M 40-49
64 Moritz Michelle 2:28:34 F 40-49
65 Valenzuela Lena 2:35:22 F 30-39
66 Damian Elaine 2:35:27 F 40-49
67 Bevacqua Robert DNF M 60-69
68 Salinas Wilfredo DNF M 30-39
69 Nicolai Chad DNS M 30-39
70 Nicolai Kathryn DNS F 18-29
71 Polli Dennis DNS M 50-59
72 Lyell Rieko DNS F 40-49
73 Lyell Edward DNS M 40-49
74 Horner Ashley DNS F 18-29
75 Gumataotao Andrew DNS M 18-29
76 Grider Elizabeth DNS F 18-29
77 Asche Michael DNS M 18-29

Share this article: