Connect with us

GSPN

Bishop Baumgartner 5K Female Results

Macaluso Rhea O 21.00
Shimakura Saori O 21.54
Garcia Mylene M 23.37
Andres Ariana J 23.59
No Name 24.22
Gibson Mika M 24.47
Miller Mariah O 25.21
Parker Emily O 25.26
Uncangco Samantha J 25.29
Taitano Audi SM 25.33
Balagot Darlene O 25.38
Lyell Rieko M 25.51
Yamamoto Julie GM 26.26
Ferere Mo O 26.45
kesewaol Tiyana O 26.54
Pangelinan Jessica M 26.55
Bree Hart O 27.05
Mardega Johertz O 27.08
Dela Cruz Angelica SM 27.22
Yano Noelani SM 27.44
Sablan Caroline H S 28.03
Skornia Jami O 28.21
Pangelinan Francesca J 28.44
Hoebing Lauren Y 28.48
Walker Eliauq M 28.57
Hall Lisa M 29.33
Nakao Ami Y 29.36
Braga Desi SM 29.37
Livinsston MeeDeessa SM 29.55
Fran O 30.00
Soriano Thelma M 30.07
Hemminger Helkei SM 30.11
Provido Zoe Y 30.25
Rhodes Lara M 30.32
Traflen Alexa J 30.36
Martinson Judi M 30.42
SaSaki Sara Y 30.53
Pederson Chantae O 31.04
Walkusky Lisa O 31.03
K Brianne SM 31.42
Diaz Aggie M 31.44
Roa Bel SM 31.45
Quinata My-Randa SM 31.53
S J Angelyn J 31.54
Koshiba Eli Y 31.56
Dauila Maria O 32.01
McCormic Katelee Y 32.02
Shimizu Dafne SM 32.16
Blas Josephine & Joseph M 32.17
Knick Heather SM 32.24
Gumban Marielle Y 32.32
Perez Alyssa Y 32.41
Perez Gina M 32.45
J Y O 33.36
Lai Jessie M 33.37
Mallo Samm J 33.38
Crisostomo Pat GM 33.44
Toves Anna Y 33.48
Duenas Rosita Y 34.17
Castro Tasi Y 34.40
Balajadea Norma M 34.44
McCormic Christine M 34.44
Koshiba Geri SM 34.45
Miller Michelle SM 34.58
Carlos M O 35.24
B L O 35.52
Selguera Roche J 37.28
C O M 37.33
Rick’s Mom M 37.56
Gaerlan Ashley O 38.04
Jean SM 38.09
Stuwart Kim M 38.29
Mesa Cheryl M 39.31
Skornia Linda S 39.31
Geller Tyanna M 39.32
Chargualaf Sirena Y 39.33
Santos Mia J 39.54
Matsumoto Inori Y 39.55
Calvo Kathleen O 39.58
Y SM 40.40
Camacho Jayda Y 40.53
Camacho Joleen SM 41.06
Santos Vanessy J 41.47
Rojas Hanna Y 41.48
Quinata Carlie Y 42.06
Williams Mary S 42.41
Santos Cherryl SM 42.42
Matsumoto Mitsuko M 43.34
Santos Luvicia J 43.36
Diras Celi M 43.41
Cruz Pat S 43.52
Delgado C M 44.06
No Name 44.18
Oberiano Luz M 44.35
Cruz Tammy O 44.37
Lobo Brigette S 47.52
Koshiba Elerie M 48.21
Garcia Shermaine O 48.22
Guevara Leanna O 48.23
Ybanez Aliahna Y 49.04
Duenas Tahnee O 49.36
Palacios Odessa SM 50.12
Palacios Marian Y 50.17
Piper Ashlee O 51.51
Brians Maria SM 55.18
Adauga Annalhyn O 55.19
Manibusan Verna SM 55.38
Perez Roberta S 56.46
Cruz Katherine Y 56.46
Cruz Tess M 56.47
Tagura Michelle O 57.26
Camacho Felice M 59.03
Cepeda Joleen M 59.03

Ad

GPS Sports Calendar

May

June 2024

July
SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Events for May

1st

2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events for June

2nd

Events for June

3rd

Events for June

3rd

No Events
Events for June

4th

No Events
Events for June

5th

No Events
Events for June

6th

No Events
Events for June

8th

9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Events for June

9th

Events for June

9th

No Events
Events for June

10th

No Events
Events for June

11th

No Events
Events for June

12th

No Events
Events for June

13th

No Events
Events for June

15th

16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Events for June

16th

Events for June

17th

Events for June

18th

Events for June

19th

Events for June

20th

Events for June

21st

Events for June

22nd

23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Events for June

23rd

Events for June

24th

Events for June

24th

No Events
Events for June

25th

No Events
Events for June

26th

No Events
Events for June

27th

No Events
Events for June

29th

30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events for June

30th

COMING SOON …

10th Micronesian Games from Marjuro June 15-24

Guam National Bodybuilding Championship June 29

QUICK HITS

Congratulations to the 2024 Guam Rugby Cup Champions: Tao Tao Mana (Men’s Cup Champions) and Southern Rugby Club (Women’s Cup Champions)
—————————————–
Three graduating ruggers have signed Division I letters to play college rugby stateside.
Saige Calvo from Okkodo heads to Mount St. Mary’s
Mia Topasna from Academy heads to Lindenwood
Tanner Costa from FD heads to Iowa Central

More in GSPN