23RD COCOS CROSSING RESULTS

23RD COCOS CROSSING RESULTS

📅26 May 2013
Share this article:

 

5 Miler

May 26, 2013

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 5/26/13, 12:46 PM

 

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#          Name/City          Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1   1:30:36  18:07.4    308  Chris Duenas, Barrigada      0  M19-29       1    M     1
    2   1:32:02  18:24.5    313  Soujyu Usui, Tamuning        0  M15-18       1    M     2
    3   1:44:33  20:54.7    315  Rione Ema*, Mangilao         0  F15-18       1    F     1
    4   1:51:41  22:20.3    305  Yoshitsugu Mizushima, Japan  0  M50-65       1    M     3
    5   1:58:36  23:43.2    306  Jen Buyske, Santa Rita       0  F19-29       1    F     2
    6   2:06:00  25:12.2    309  James Maher, Tumon           0  M50-65       2    M     4
    7   2:07:48  25:33.8    303  Teruo Sato, Japan            0  M40-49       1    M     5
    8   2:09:29  25:53.9    304  Shinji Takeuchi, Japan       0  M40-49       2    M     6
    9   2:13:19  26:40.0    310  Howie Burke                  0  M40-49       3    M     7
   10   2:18:15  27:39.0    232  TJ Baranek, Inarajan         0  M30-39       1    M     8
   11   2:21:31  28:18.2    311  Maguaiya Flores, Hagatna     0  M15-18       2    M     9
   12   2:38:36  31:43.3    302  Masae Watabiki, Japan        0  F50-65       1    F     3
   13   2:41:48  32:21.6    231  Eric Neal                    0  M30-39       2    M    10
   14   2:42:35  32:31.2    314  Tyana Thayer                 0  F30-39       1    F     4
   15   3:03:10  36:38.0    312  Gyutaek Oh, Jejusi           0  M50-65       3    M    11

 

Division Results

Male

 

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#          Name/City          Age 
    1   1:30:36  18:07.4    308  Chris Duenas, Barrigada      0
    2   1:32:02  18:24.5    313  Soujyu Usui, Tamuning        0
    3   1:51:41  22:20.3    305  Yoshitsugu Mizushima, Japan  0
    4   2:06:00  25:12.2    309  James Maher, Tumon           0
    5   2:07:48  25:33.8    303  Teruo Sato, Japan            0
    6   2:09:29  25:53.9    304  Shinji Takeuchi, Japan       0
    7   2:13:19  26:40.0    310  Howie Burke                  0
    8   2:18:15  27:39.0    232  TJ Baranek, Inarajan         0
    9   2:21:31  28:18.2    311  Maguaiya Flores, Hagatna     0
   10   2:41:48  32:21.6    231  Eric Neal                    0
   11   3:03:10  36:38.0    312  Gyutaek Oh, Jejusi           0

 

Female

 

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#          Name/City          Age 
    1   1:44:33  20:54.7    315  Rione Ema*, Mangilao         0
    2   1:58:36  23:43.2    306  Jen Buyske, Santa Rita       0
    3   2:38:36  31:43.3    302  Masae Watabiki, Japan        0
    4   2:42:35  32:31.2    314  Tyana Thayer                 0

 

2.5 Miler

 

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#           Name/City            Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     41:03  16:25.2    205  Benjamin Schulte, Hagatna       0  M15-18       1    M     1
    2     43:41  17:28.4    221  Ken Barcinas, Tamuning          0  M19-29       1    M     2
    3     45:34  18:13.6    220  Tetsuya Iijima, Tamuning        0  M19-29       2    M     3
    4     48:52  19:32.8    238  Yuya Kitadate                  18  M15-18       2    M     4
    5     48:52  19:32.8    147  Tommy Imazu, Tumon              0  M11-14       1    M     5
    6     49:24  19:45.8     93  Justin Fell, Hagatna            0  M11-14       2    M     6
    7     50:38  20:15.2    239  Keigo Kitadate                 15  M15-18       3    M     7
    8     53:04  21:13.9     31  Tadahiro Furukawa, Japan        0  M50-65       1    M     8
    9     53:08  21:15.4     19  Yohei Suzuki, Japan             0  M30-39       1    M     9
   10     55:12  22:04.8     98  Tanner Poppe, Yona              0  M11-14       3    M    10
   11     55:17  22:07.1    210  Kento Akimaru, Saipan           0  M11-14       4    M    11
   12     55:39  22:15.8    223  Victoria Chentsova, Saipan      0  F15-18       1    F     1
   13     55:43  22:17.4    209  Colin Thompson, Saipan          0  M40-49       1    M    12
   14     56:07  22:26.8     91  Sara  Haack, Santa Rita         0  F30-39       1    F     2
   15     56:11  22:28.4     45  Pilar Shimizu, Hagatna          0  F15-18       2    F     3
   16     56:28  22:35.2    178  Gabe Lombard, Hagatna           0  M30-39       2    M    13
   17     56:50  22:44.3    219  Anabelle Alba, Dededo           0  F11-14       1    F     4
   18     56:57  22:46.8     83  Wayne Diaz, Piti                0  M15-18       4    M    14
   19     57:52  23:09.2    136  Champ Quinata, Yona             0  M11-14       5    M    15
   20     59:06  23:38.4     99  Lorelei Poppe, Yona             0  F11-14       2    F     5
   21     59:19  23:44.0     43  Laurel Wilson, Yigo             0  F19-29       1    F     6
   22     59:29  23:47.8    129  Tomas Bonsembiante, Sinajana    0  M15-18       5    M    16
   23     59:32  23:49.0    142  Amanda Poppe, Yona              0  F11-14       3    F     7
   24   1:00:24  24:09.6    143  Santiago Poppe, Yona            0  M11-14       6    M    17
   25   1:00:35  24:14.0    195  Tor Gudmundsen                  0  M50-65       2    M    18
   26   1:01:02  24:24.8     37  Debra Ramos, Yigo               0  F30-39       2    F     8
   27   1:01:35  24:38.2    165  Bill Breeze                     0  M40-49       2    M    19
   28   1:01:45  24:42.3     35  Akira Akutsu, Japan             0  M50-65       3    M    20
   29   1:02:07  24:50.8    213  Colton Sabel, Santa Rita        0  M11-14       7    M    21
   30   1:02:07  24:50.9    138  Danielle Atoigue, Talofofo      0  F11-14       4    F     9
   31   1:02:33  25:01.4    126  Misayuki Igarashi, Tamuning     0  M30-39       3    M    22
   32   1:02:53  25:09.4     20  Hisanori Nakagami, Japan        0  M30-39       4    M    23
   33   1:03:04  25:13.9    171  Charlie Epperson, Tumon         0  M30-39       5    M    24
   34   1:03:15  25:18.1    196  Mick Giblits, Tamuning          0  M19-29       3    M    25
   35   1:03:28  25:23.2    114  Michael McGinnis, Santa Rita    0  M40-49       3    M    26
   36   1:03:35  25:26.1     61  Craig Thedwall, Santa Rita      0  M30-39       6    M    27
   37   1:03:47  25:31.0     90  Mineri Gomez, Tamuning          0  F11-14       5    F    10
   38   1:03:53  25:33.3     29  Hiroshi Yamakaku, Japan         0  M50-65       4    M    28
   39   1:03:59  25:35.8    131  Jessica Jones, Barrigada        0  F15-18       3    F    11
   40   1:04:02  25:36.8    190  Ryan Snow, Santa Rita           0  M30-39       7    M    29
   41   1:04:05  25:38.2    137  Taloani Atoigue, Talofofo       0  F15-18       4    F    12
   42   1:04:10  25:40.3     81  Jenina Cruz, Barrigada          0  F19-29       2    F    13
   43   1:04:25  25:46.3    236  Alison Bowman, Tamuning        16  F15-18       5    F    14
   44   1:04:34  25:49.6     26  Shintaro Nishijima, Japan       0  M40-49       4    M    30
   45   1:05:00  26:00.2     22  Koichi Shiratori, Japan         0  M40-49       5    M    31
   46   1:05:10  26:04.2    163  Roger Saynor, Santa Rita        0  M50-65       5    M    32
   47   1:05:59  26:23.6     96  Jennifer Sindelir, Santa Rita   0  F40-49       1    F    15
   48   1:06:05  26:26.3     18  Yosuke Asagi, Japan             0  M30-39       8    M    33
   49   1:06:24  26:34.0      5  Masae Tanizawa, Japan           0  F40-49       2    F    16
   50   1:06:38  26:39.4    241  Jim Murphy, Piti                0  M66+         1    M    34
   51   1:06:41  26:40.6    102  Tom Frawley, Tumon              0  M19-29       4    M    35
   52   1:07:18  26:55.3    140  Katelee McCormic, Santa Rita    0  F11-14       6    F    17
   53   1:07:26  26:58.8     62  Tara Benavente, Tamuning        0  F19-29       3    F    18
   54   1:07:28  26:59.5     79  Heejung Kang                    0  F15-18       6    F    19
   55   1:07:42  27:05.0    173  Donald Hampton, Tamuning        0  M19-29       5    M    36
   56   1:08:02  27:12.8    168  Afshin Amoui                    0  M30-39       9    M    37
   57   1:08:04  27:13.6     38  Kristen Ullman                  0  F19-29       4    F    20
   58   1:08:43  27:29.5     34  Minoru Osada, Japan             0  M50-65       6    M    38
   59   1:09:01  27:36.6    164  Nike Inoue, Hagatna             0  M40-49       6    M    39
   60   1:09:24  27:45.6    119  Sheena Black, Hagatna           0  F30-39       3    F    21
   61   1:09:24  27:45.6     94  Jenny Borut, Santa Rita         0  F30-39       4    F    22
   62   1:09:46  27:54.7     30  Jyoji Enomoto, Japan            0  M50-65       7    M    40
   63   1:09:59  27:60.0     51  Ron Gonzales, Hagatna           0  M50-65       8    M    41
   64   1:10:18  28:07.4    192  Patrick Camacho, Hagatna        0  M30-39      10    M    42
   65   1:11:17  28:30.9     86  Sarah Vinch, Yigo               0  F40-49       3    F    23
   66   1:11:22  28:33.0    153  Mitch Thompson*, Sinajana       0  M50-65       9    M    43
   67   1:11:25  28:34.2    104  Tano Lizama, Barrigada          0  M19-29       6    M    44
   68   1:11:57  28:46.8    170  Elaine Kwok, Tumon              0  F30-39       5    F    24
   69   1:12:07  28:50.8    222  Christian Villacrusis, Saipan   0  M11-14       8    M    45
   70   1:12:11  28:52.6     53  Tyler Thorne, Yigo              0  M15-18       6    M    46
   71   1:12:13  28:53.3     84  Tamai Masato, Piti              0  M40-49       7    M    47
   72   1:12:17  28:54.9    212  Taiga Sato, Saipan              0  M9-10        1    M    48
   73   1:12:21  28:56.8    228  Catrina Campana, Hagatna        0  F30-39       6    F    25
   74   1:12:26  28:58.6    211  Lennosuke Suzuki, Saipan        0  M9-10        2    M    49
   75   1:12:29  28:59.8    101  John Rose                       0  M19-29       7    M    50
   76   1:12:35  29:02.2    206  Marylou Staman, Mangilao        0  F19-29       5    F    26
   77   1:12:39  29:03.6    217  Will Escobar*                   0  M30-39      11    M    51
   78   1:12:43  29:05.2    122  Matthew Ellis, Tamuning         0  M40-49       8    M    52
   79   1:12:47  29:06.9     11  Mitsuko Ashikawa, Japan         0  F50-65       1    F    27
   80   1:12:50  29:08.2    135  Mark Walters, Yona              0  M50-65      10    M    53
   81   1:13:10  29:16.2    162  Brittney Bello, Barrigada       0  F19-29       6    F    28
   82   1:13:13  29:17.5    194  Aisha Tangi                     0  F15-18       7    F    29
   83   1:13:19  29:19.9      1  Tomoko Nakao, Japan             0  F19-29       7    F    30
   84   1:13:24  29:21.9     56  Emily Cook, Santa Rita          0  F40-49       4    F    31
   85   1:13:32  29:25.1    237  Michael Bucholz                32  M30-39      12    M    54
   86   1:14:01  29:36.6     70  Isaburo Kawasaki, Mangilao      0  M40-49       9    M    55
   87   1:14:19  29:43.9    110  Tara Perez-Steffy, Tamuning     0  F30-39       7    F    32
   88   1:14:21  29:44.5     21  Daisuke Hama, Japan             0  M30-39      13    M    56
   89   1:14:24  29:45.9    202  Joshua Champagne, Tamuning      0  M30-39      14    M    57
   90   1:14:30  29:48.0    169  Ronald Mendiola, Dededo         0  M15-18       7    M    58
   91   1:14:35  29:50.0    154  Michael Acosta*                 0  M19-29       8    M    59
   92   1:14:46  29:54.7    155  Logan Reyes*                    0  M30-39      15    M    60
   93   1:14:51  29:56.7     15  Yasuko Shimanuki, Japan         0  F50-65       2    F    33
   94   1:15:22  30:09.2      3  Ai Miyama, Japan                0  F30-39       8    F    34
   95   1:15:32  30:12.8    230  Katherina Hirsch, Tamuning     28  F19-29       8    F    35
   96   1:15:43  30:17.2    117  Jeffery Baker                   0  M19-29       9    M    61
   97   1:15:47  30:19.1    180  Ayshalynn Perez, Barrigada      0  F19-29       9    F    36
   98   1:15:48  30:19.2     25  Hiroyuki Ogasawara, Japan       0  M40-49      10    M    62
   99   1:15:56  30:22.4      9  Atsumi Ogiwara, Japan           0  F50-65       3    F    37
  100   1:16:30  30:36.0    185  Rose Munoz                      0  F19-29      10    F    38
  101   1:16:40  30:40.0    107  David Camacho, Yona             0  M19-29      10    M    63
  102   1:16:42  30:41.1    125  Monica Cardenas, Yona           0  F30-39       9    F    39
  103   1:17:08  30:51.4     23  Kenichi Horibata, Japan         0  M40-49      11    M    64
  104   1:17:24  30:57.8    145  Yusube Imazu, Tumon             0  M40-49      12    M    65
  105   1:17:35  31:02.2     76  Jon Visosky, Sinajana           0  M40-49      13    M    66
  106   1:17:38  31:03.4     41  Kristi Woesner, Tamuning        0  F30-39      10    F    40
  107   1:17:44  31:05.9     50  Alain Pautard, Hagatna          0  M50-65      11    M    67
  108   1:17:45  31:06.0    149  Kellen Warner*                  0  M19-29      11    M    68
  109   1:17:59  31:11.6    130  Jasmine Jones, Barrigada        0  F11-14       7    F    41
  110   1:18:00  31:12.0     24  Yo Sai, Japan                   0  M40-49      14    M    69
  111   1:18:01  31:12.4    139  Nevaeh Anderson, Talofofo       0  F11-14       8    F    42
  112   1:18:01  31:12.4     17  Yudai Shigenaga, Japan          0  M19-29      12    M    70
  113   1:18:02  31:12.8     16  Mie Sato, Japan                 0  F66+         1    F    43
  114   1:18:02  31:12.8    191  Nancy Harris, Santa Rita        0  F40-49       5    F    44
  115   1:18:03  31:13.2     27  Masashi Kishioka, Japan         0  M40-49      15    M    71
  116   1:18:19  31:19.6    159  Heston Killip                   0  M30-39      16    M    72
  117   1:18:39  31:27.8      7  Mana Nakamura, Japan            0  F40-49       6    F    45
  118   1:18:42  31:28.8    124  Mark Calvo, Barrigada           0  M50-65      12    M    73
  119   1:18:54  31:33.6    199  Robert Hanson, Agat             0  M19-29      13    M    74
  120   1:18:59  31:35.8    226  Andrew Gumataotao               0  M19-29      14    M    75
  121   1:19:09  31:39.9    113  Terri Atkinson, Mongmong        0  F50-65       4    F    46
  122   1:19:12  31:40.8     12  Mihoko Sato, Japan              0  F50-65       5    F    47
  123   1:19:16  31:42.8     10  Kazue Suga, Japan               0  F50-65       6    F    48
  124   1:19:32  31:49.0    115  Rodd Benfield, Tamuning         0  M40-49      16    M    76
  125   1:19:51  31:56.6     64  Mark Cruz                       0  M40-49      17    M    77
  126   1:19:54  31:57.8     32  Kenshi Ogiwara, Japan           0  M50-65      13    M    78
  127   1:20:02  32:01.2    106  Nick Pieroni, Tamuning          0  M30-39      17    M    79
  128   1:20:05  32:02.0     33  Kiyoshige Aoki, Japan           0  M50-65      14    M    80
  129   1:20:09  32:03.9      4  Yoko Sato, Japan                0  F40-49       7    F    49
  130   1:20:12  32:05.1     95  Alexander Marino, Tamuning      0  M19-29      15    M    81
  131   1:20:40  32:16.4     49  Monique Genereux, Hagatna       0  F30-39      11    F    50
  132   1:20:43  32:17.3      8  Keiko Morohashi, Japan          0  F50-65       7    F    51
  133   1:20:49  32:20.0     36  Tsuginori Saito, Japan          0  M50-65      15    M    82
  134   1:21:06  32:26.7     92  Jesse Booth, Piti               0  F30-39      12    F    52
  135   1:21:09  32:27.7    200  Joel Benavente, Tamuning        0  M30-39      18    M    83
  136   1:21:12  32:29.1    123  Philip Benjamin                 0  M19-29      16    M    84
  137   1:21:56  32:46.8     14  Atsuko Wakabayashi, Japan       0  F50-65       8    F    53
  138   1:22:32  33:00.9    186  Vincent Santos, Santa Rita      0  M40-49      18    M    85
  139   1:23:36  33:26.6    203  Christopher Joseph, Santa Rita  0  M19-29      17    M    86
  140   1:24:06  33:38.4    105  AJ Layson, Tamuning             0  M19-29      18    M    87
  141   1:24:16  33:42.4    161  Paul Womble, Yona               0  M30-39      19    M    88
  142   1:24:31  33:48.4    146  Mark Imazu, Tumon               0  M9-10        3    M    89
  143   1:24:32  33:48.8    133  Chasmyn Quinata, Yona           0  F11-14       9    F    54
  144   1:24:32  33:48.8    233  Naoki Kasai                     0  M9-10        4    M    90
  145   1:24:32  33:48.8    111  Madison Packbier, Tamuning      0  F11-14      10    F    55
  146   1:25:00  34:00.2    132  Jane Jones, Barrigada           0  F50-65       9    F    56
  147   1:26:07  34:26.9     65  Dave Lindee, Santa Rita         0  M40-49      19    F    57
  148   1:27:11  34:52.6    227  Julie Mages, Hagatna            0  F30-39      13    F    58
  149   1:27:24  34:57.9     57  Christina Powell, Tumon         0  F19-29      11    F    59
  150   1:27:31  35:00.6    187  Erin Johnson, Dededo            0  F30-39      14    F    60
  151   1:27:39  35:03.6     73  Ella Blue Fedenko, Yona         0  F9-10        1    F    61
  152   1:28:04  35:13.6      2  Naoko Ogura, Japan              0  F30-39      15    F    62
  153   1:28:10  35:16.2     63  Osamu Kobayashi, Tamuning       0  M40-49      20    M    91
  154   1:28:14  35:18.0    150  James Lish*, Agat               0  M30-39      20    M    92
  155   1:28:28  35:23.4      6  Teruko Tsurumi, Japan           0  F40-49       8    F    63
  156   1:29:01  35:36.4     59  R. Monroe Roos, Tamuning        0  M30-39      21    M    93
  157   1:29:01  35:36.4     58  Bethany Flora, Tumon            0  F19-29      12    F    64
  158   1:29:15  35:42.2    225  Joshua Tyquiengco, Merizo       0  M30-39      22    M    94
  159   1:29:22  35:44.9    156  Alex Oviedo*, Santa Rita        0  M50-65      16    M    95
  160   1:29:31  35:48.4     82  Rodney Bordallo, Tamuning       0  M50-65      17    M    96
  161   1:30:36  36:14.7    308  Chris Duenas, Barrigada         0  M19-29       -    M    97
  162   1:30:50  36:20.3    215  Eryn Smith, Tumon               0  F30-39      16    F    65
  163   1:31:51  36:44.6     28  Kuniaki Morohashi, Japan        0  M50-65      18    M    98
  164   1:32:02  36:49.0    313  Soujyu Usui, Tamuning           0  M15-18       -    M    99
  165   1:33:41  37:28.8     69  Robert Navarro, Mangilao        0  M50-65      19    M   100
  166   1:33:51  37:32.6    234  Harry Ehlies, Dededo            0  M19-29      19    M   101
  167   1:34:06  37:38.7     74  Dan Berman, Hagatna             0  M50-65      20    M   102
  168   1:34:34  37:49.7     46  Kim Kyoungmin, Tumon            0  M30-39      23    M   103
  169   1:34:40  37:52.3     67  Joe Cook, Santa Rita            0  M15-18       8    M   104
  170   1:34:50  37:56.0    112  Mark Benavente, Tamuning        0  M50-65      21    M   105
  171   1:35:26  38:10.4     71  Namiko Kawasaki, Manglao        0  F40-49       9    F    66
  172   1:35:29  38:11.7     40  Sarah Melick, Tamuning          0  F19-29      13    F    67
  173   1:35:36  38:14.5     13  Michiko Sugai, Japan            0  F50-65      10    F    68
  174   1:36:02  38:24.8    174  Herman Bonsembiante, Sinajana   0  M50-65      22    M   106
  175   1:36:32  38:37.0     39  Rieko Lyell, Santa Rita         0  F40-49      10    F    69
  176   1:36:43  38:41.2    158  Sella Clements*, Santa Rita     0  F11-14      11    F    70
  177   1:36:49  38:43.6     80  Inori Matsumoto, Tamuning       0  F11-14      12    F    71
  178   1:37:00  38:48.0    157  Kelly Dawes, Santa Rita         0  F40-49      11    F    72
  179   1:37:32  39:01.1    177  Adolf Tangi                     0  M50-65      23    M   107
  180   1:38:07  39:15.1     87  Gary Chester, Hagatna           0  M50-65      24    M   108
  181   1:38:12  39:16.9    134  Andrea Walters, Yona            0  F11-14      13    F    73
  182   1:38:24  39:21.7    160  Deshon Morris, Tumon            0  M11-14       9    M   109
  183   1:38:35  39:26.0    235  Andrew McCormick, Santa Rita    9  M9-10        5    M   110
  184   1:39:09  39:39.8    144  Miguel Jugo, Hagatna            0  M11-14      10    M   111
  185   1:39:12  39:41.1    189  Michael Asche, Piti             0  M19-29      20    M   112
  186   1:39:26  39:46.4     54  Ryan Thorne, Yigo               0  M15-18       9    M   113
  187   1:39:30  39:48.1    118  Brady Redhage, Mangilao         0  M30-39      24    M   114
  188   1:39:34  39:49.9    116  Naomi Sone, Mangilao            0  F30-39      17    F    74
  189   1:42:19  40:55.9    108  Jaykurt Uy, Yigo                0  M19-29      21    M   115
  190   1:42:59  41:11.9     52  Kristina Inguarsson, Tamuning   0  F30-39      18    F    75
  191   1:43:07  41:14.9    183  Ray Calma, Tamuning             0  M40-49      21    M   116
  192   1:44:33  41:49.4    315  Rione Ema*, Mangilao            0  F15-18       -    F    76
  193   1:44:41  41:52.6     55  Lori Thorne, Yigo               0  F30-39      19    F    77
  194   1:46:18  42:31.4     47  Jan Paul Roa, Tamuning          0  M19-29      22    M   117
  195   1:48:02  43:12.9    182  Killy Kunimoto, Tumon           0  M50-65      25    M   118
  196   1:49:20  43:44.1    103  Marian Pizarro, Barrigada       0  M30-39      25    M   119
  197   1:49:38  43:51.5    204  Adam Vieux, Barrigada           0  M30-39      26    M   120
  198   1:50:12  44:04.9    167  Telena Nelson                   0  F30-39      20    F    78
  199   1:50:39  44:15.9    188  Mikiya Fukumoto, Tamuning       0  M50-65      26    M   121
  200   1:50:44  44:17.9    184  Jose Hillard, Yigo              0  M30-39      27    M   122
  201   1:51:10  44:28.2    201  Silaine DeOliveira, Tamuning    0  F19-29      14    F    79
  202   1:51:41  44:40.6    305  Yoshitsugu Mizushima, Japan     0  M50-65       -    M   123
  203   1:52:25  44:58.2    229  Vincent Borja, Tamuning         0  M30-39      28    M   124
  204   1:53:05  45:14.1    181  Eric Johnson, Yigo              0  M30-39      29    M   125
  205   1:53:23  45:21.2    208  Blanda Camacho, Yona            0  F40-49      12    F    80
  206   1:53:29  45:23.7    120  Dessia Shank, Tamuning          0  F30-39      21    F    81
  207   1:54:36  45:50.4     44  Heather Rodriguez, Yigo         0  F30-39      22    F    82
  208   1:55:29  46:11.6    197  Jay Bee, Santa Rita             0  M19-29      23    M   126
  209   1:58:36  47:26.5    306  Jen Buyske, Santa Rita          0  F19-29       -    F    83
  210   1:58:40  47:28.2     66  Ben Cook, Santa Rita            0  M15-18      10    M   127
  211   1:58:48  47:31.2    166  Edgardo Calumaya, Barrigada     0  M40-49      22    M   128
  212   1:59:04  47:37.9    121  Hunter Shank, Tamuning          0  M11-14      11    M   129
  213   2:00:14  48:05.6     68  Dan Cook, Santa Rita            0  M40-49      23    M   130
  214   2:00:41  48:16.5    240  Carlos Poppe, Yons              9  M9-10        6    M   131
  215   2:06:00  50:24.3    309  James Maher, Tumon              0  M50-65       -    M   132
  216   2:07:48  51:07.5    303  Teruo Sato, Japan               0  M40-49       -    M   133
  217   2:09:29  51:47.8    304  Shinji Takeuchi, Japan          0  M40-49       -    M   134
  218   2:11:35  52:38.0     72  Timothy Fedenko, Yona           0  M40-49      24    M   135
  219   2:12:25  52:58.0    176  Mylene Garcia                   0  F40-49      13    F    84
  220   2:12:34  53:01.6    128  Patrick Santos, Tamuning        0  M50-65      27    M   136
  221   2:13:19  53:19.9    310  Howie Burke                     0  M40-49       -    M   137
  222   2:17:28  54:59.2    151  Katherina Schmid*, Talofofo     0  F19-29      15    F    85
  223   2:17:28  54:59.2    152  Gerhard Schwob*, Talofofo       0  M50-65      28    M   138
  224   2:18:15  55:18.0    232  TJ Baranek, Inarajan            0  M30-39       -    M   139
  225   2:21:15  56:30.0    109  Michelle Moritz, Piti           0  F40-49      14    F    86
  226   2:21:31  56:36.4    311  Maguaiya Flores, Hagatna        0  M15-18       -    M   140
  227   2:24:13  57:41.2     48  Jannie DeVera                   0  F30-39      23    F    87
  228   2:24:16  57:42.6     75  Flo Hawkins, Agana Hts.         0  F50-65      11    F    88
  229   2:32:22  60:57.0     60  Miriam Howard, Barrigada        0  F30-39      24    F    89
  230   2:38:36  63:26.6    302  Masae Watabiki, Japan           0  F50-65       -    F    90
  231   2:41:48  64:43.2    231  Eric Neal                       0  M30-39       -    M   141
  232   2:42:35  65:02.3    314  Tyana Thayer                    0  F30-39       -    F    91
  233   3:03:10  73:16.1    312  Gyutaek Oh, Jejusi              0  M50-65       -    M   142
Share this article: