Connect with us

GSPN

SOUTHERN HIGH 5K RESULTS

Southern High 5K Results
April 14, 2013

FEMALE

1 Piolo Criss Genina J 21.50
2 Quintanilla Elizabeth Y 23.19
3 Advincula Joy S 23.32
4 Yu Gigi M 24.35
5 Melsior Menalyn J 25.20
6 Natividad Beverly J 25.23
7 Goltao Mindy O 25.36
8 Audi SM 25.41
9 Wilson Siiri SM 26.21
10 Montelya Benji M 26.27
11 Amber SM 26.27
12 Sewell Isabella Y 26.41
13 Piolo Criss Janalyn Y 27.10
14 Criss Mikayla Y 27.20
15 Cruz Julie S 27.26
16 Sablan Caroline H S 27.40
17 Miller Michelle SM 27.49
18 Pangelinan Jessica M 27.56
19 Bonafed Brooklyn Y 28.22
20 Bonafed Rachel SM 28.37
21 Erlyn M 28.39
22 Jose Gemma M 29.14
23 Mafnas Sirena SM 29.22
24 Cruz Phillisha O 29.32
25 Duenas Jenny O 29.48
26 Kirkland Prisicilla O 29.49
27 Garcia Ofelia M 30.09
28 Killip Brianne SM 30.12
29 Blas Josephine & Joseph M 30.34
30 Anicas Lorna M 31.21
31 Benavente Maribeth SM 31.35
32 Teodoro Linda S 31.36
33 Knick Heather SM 31.51
34 Robert Zenie S 32.07
35 Benevides Ashlynn O 32.08
36 Paras Napua’lani  32.18
37 Susim Prescy M 32.59
38 Douglas Rachel SM 33.14
39 Quitugua Kaylene Y 33.16
40 Bonafede Victoria Y 33.33
41 Cundiff Kalina Jay J 34.00
42 Ililay Eve O 34.34
43 No Name  34.43
44 Ililay Annita J 34.44
45 Santos Luvicia J 35.04
46 Tabilas Coleen O 35.11
47 Kennedy Lois M 35.34
48 Q Julietta M 35.48
49 Barcinas Jenny M 35.55
50 Qrilan Angie GM 36.04
51 Babauta Gabrielle J 36.21
52 Santiago M 36.23
53 Quitugua Kiarra Y 36.46
54 Reyes Angelica J 37.07
55 King Leona J 37.23
56 Linder Angela Y 37.30
57 Blas Tanya O 38.00
58 King Hoggatt Erin SM 38.15
59 Iowe Kym O 39.04
60 Pedernal Verrah J 39.18
61 Bennett Bernadette SM 39.19
62 Sanchez Kelsie J 39.24
63 Howard Leia O 40.08
64 Alves Maria M 40.16
65 Meno Bertha GM 40.19
66 Taylor Catherine M 40.36
67 Chlarson M 40.37
68 Taitague Jaena Y 41.58
69 Quintanilla Laela O 41.59
70 Reraco Mac M 42.02
71 Quitugua Angelique Y 42.07
72 Yu Raizel Y 42.08
73 Terlaje Mary Quenga S 42.43
74 Alvarez Lilly Y 42.46
75 Bamba Velma M 42.59
76 ROTC  43.25
77 Aguon Lisa M 45.54
78 Evaristo Divina S 46.29
79 Toves Rie M 46.33
80 Aguigui Meagan J 46.35
81 Sablan Christine SM 47.34
82 Brub Summer J 47.38
83 Alvarez Heidi O 48.06
84 Aguon Lakeisha O 49.38
85 Seau Sandra SM 49.44
86 Aguon Jesselyn J 50.22
87 Bamba Rose M 50.24
88 Taianao Maria Y 51.57
89 Mendiola Kimberly Marre O 52.12
90 Taimanglo Jerilynn O 52.13
91 Sanchez S M 51.25
92 Deraco Tasi J 51.33
93 Palmares Grace M 52.43
94 White Jill M 52.56
95 Palmares Gianna J 52.58
96 Alano Piyama J 52.59
97 Taisipic Dena J 54.43
98 No Name  54.49
99 Kim Jihlynn J 56.04
100 Taitague Remy M 56.05
101 Cruz Janey M 56.21
102 Esteban Teresa SM 57.51
103 Miranda Alkire O 57.56
104 Mojica Mariah O 58.40
105 Meeks Leann O 59.14
106 Susuico Joann O 59.16
107 Clarissa O 59.23
108 Siguenza Kaidlin J 1.00.14
109 Sofigan Darcy J 1.00.17
110 Pablo Geraldine M 1.05.27
111 Cruz Percylynn T SM 1.05.30

MALE

1 Blas Rich O 19.20
2 Conception Patrick J 19.40
3 Sessoms Terrance Y 20.24
4 Garrido Roby O 20.34
5 Benevidies Thadeus O 20.43
6 Calvo Mark S 20.59
7 Linder Albert J 21.22
8 Satake Toshiaki M 21.32
9 Criss Geoff M 21.45
10 Teologo Ryan Joshua J 22.09
11 Bartonico Robert S 22.27
12 Criss Zachary Y 22.50
13 Aguon Travis Y 22.54
14 Aguon L J J 23.13
15 Young Jason SM 23.26
16 Melsior Chiras (AJ) Y 23.28
17 Lao Rene S 23.29
18 Bonafede Vincent Y 23.39
19 Diego Nick J 23.40
20 Evaristo Mike S 24.07
21 Howard Brian SM 24.18
22 Paracale Stan O 24.23
23 Navarro Jose M SM 24.30
24 Laxamara John O 24.32
25 Blas   M 24.41
26 Harvey Richard MAN 24.43
27 Rozanski Alex J 24.45
28 Nomelo Yonder O 24.49
29 Mia Sherwin SM 24.51
30 Quitugua Jordan Y 24.55
31 So Erik SM 24.57
32 Donovan Matt SM 25.03
33 Cercenia Sr Pablo GM 25.16
34 Cubacub Arvin M 26.12
35 No Name  26.12
36 Dema-Aca Kevin J 26.16
37 Bonafede Vincent M 26.19
38 Devenecia Joseph M 26.51
39 Pedernal Rene M 27.16
40 Mafnas John M 27.18
41 Jones Carl M 27.22
42 No Name  27.35
43 Tyquiengco Aundie J 27.36
44 Mendiola Jonathan O 27.42
45 Gumataotao Ben O 27.44
46 Eckliardt Art SM 27.45
47 Calvo David O 27.57
48 Anicas Bert S 28.07
49 Pangelinan Joe M 28.21
50 Goodsell John  28.45
51 Susuico Keith SM 28.56
52 Lowe Dominic Y 28.57
53 Mendiola Carey J 28.58
54 Andaya Manny S 29.00
55 Benevides Jordan Y 29.02
56 Sanchez John O 29.07
57 Penn William O 29.13
58 No Name  29.25
59 Quenga Frank S 29.37
60 Yu Richard S 30.01
61 Killip Heston SM 30.34
62 Selmon Robert M 31.07
63 Gumban Jose J 31.12
64 Borja Jhay Joshua Y 31.17
65 Rivera Mark O 31.24
66 Campos Jestin J 31.36
67 Borja John S 31.49
68 Cruz Anthony J 31.56
69 Reoligio Leandro O 32.14
70 Taitague Jose J 32.49
71 Palacios John J 32.49
72 Pangelinan Edward S 32.59
73 Ebidag vinci Dalevi J 33.26
74 Matsumoto Akira GM 33.39
75 Baza Jesse J 34.23
76 No Name  34.56
77 Reyes Billy J 35.21
78 Meno Kenneth II J 35.23
79 Quintanilla Sixto S 36.26
80 Paras Nathan Y 36.37
81 Cruz Phil O 37.28
82 Hamel Jarmeiul SM 37.31
83 Perez Kyle O 37.59
84 No Name  38.11
85 La Plante Marc S 38.34
86 Alano Rocky J 40.51
87 Dao Duc GM 41.03
88 Hevnis D’ Marco J 41.17
89 Arce Mathew J 41.33
90 Payne John Jr SM 42.06
91 Anderson Richard SM 42.13
92 No Name  42.15
93 No Name  42.40
94 Quintanilla Valentino Y 42.41
95 Alvarez Shawn SM 42.46
96 Quinata Joven J 44.38
97 Ebiday Harold J 46.28
98 No Name  46.29
99 No Name  46.30
100 Payne John Sr GM 47.25
101 Aguon Lester S 47.41
102 Quichocho Geo J 48.06
103 Alvarez Kaleb Y 49.38
104 Fejeran Joshua Y 52.25
105 Hernandez Jeremy O 52.43
106 Bamba Mike S 54.13
107 Sanchez Joey J 54.47
108 No Name  56.29
109 Santos John MAN 1.01.12
110 Cruz Hustin J 1.05.30

Ad

GPS Sports Calendar

March

April 2024

May
SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events for March

1st

Events for April

2nd

Events for April

3rd

Events for April

4th

Events for April

5th

Events for April

6th

7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Events for April

6th

No Events
Events for April

8th

Events for April

9th

Events for April

10th

Events for April

11th

Events for April

12th

Events for April

13th

14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Events for April

14th

Events for April

15th

Events for April

16th

Events for April

17th

Events for April

18th

Events for April

19th

Events for April

20th

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Events for April

20th

No Events
Events for April

22nd

Events for April

23rd

Events for April

24th

Events for April

25th

Events for April

26th

Events for April

27th

28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Events for April

27th

No Events
Events for April

29th

Events for April

30th

COMING SOON …

4th Quarter Sports

QUICK HITS

The PVA Fairies went unbeaten and took the U14 4×4 Beach Volleyball Tournament. The Fairies beat the SIFA Manta Rays 21-10 in the championship match.
L-R: Summer Pinaula, Alina Torres, Ava Quinata, Bella Pangelinan, Lexi Delfin
—————————————–
Mia-Lahnee & Rckaela Aquino qualify to represent Team Guam in the Paris 2024 Olympic Games. This is Team Guam’s first siblings to qualify on merit and Rckaela’s second Olympic Games, according to the Guam National Olympic Committee.

More in GSPN