Connect with us

GSPN

29th LIBERATION DAY MILE RUN RESULTS

GRC 29th Liberation Mile Run
Sunday, July 21, 2013
PLACE NAME DIV TIME
1 Aquino John IV MJ 4.48
2 Limtiaco Jeofry MO 5.11
3 Pangelinan Justin MJ 5.22
4 Dante John MO 5.24
5 Mendiola Austin MJ 5.32
6 Del Castillo Jeremy MJ 5.52
7 Paet Sherwin MO 5.52
8 Criss Geoff MM 6.00
9 Gallagher Dan MO 6.02
10 Cruz Paul MM 6.04
11 Rodriguez Arkel MJ 6.08
12 Park Gun MSM 6.11
13 Guerrero Jacob MSM 6.16
14 Santos Gary MSM 6.18
15 Bartonico Robert MS 6.19
16 Diaz Christian MJ 6.22
17 Morrison Jay MSM 6.25
18 Manami FO 6.25
19 Mariano Tony MM 6.28
20 Leon Guerrero Colin MO 6.29
21 San Agustin Peter SFC MM 6.31
22 Dela Cruz Robert MM 6.33
23 Criss Zachary MY 6.33
24 Hechanova Manny MM 6.35
25 Gaball Curtis MM 6.35
26 Bordallo Rodney MS 6.40
27 Elizaga Romeo MS 6.42
28 Velte Dan MM 6.44
29 Wang Kenn MO 6.46
30 Fejaran Jeashalyn FJ 6.48
31 Goltiao Mindy FO 6.49
32 Lao Rene MS 6.53
33 Clements Tim MS 6.55
34 Schacher April FO 7.03
35 Harvey Richard MMAN 7.11
36 Gibson Ray MS 7.12
37 Martin Richard MO 7.19
38 Naval Emma FY 7.24
39 Iijima Nobuko FM 7.26
40 Gumban Ronie MM 7.29
41 Marinas Maria FO 7.31
42 Jones Carl MM 7.33
43 Pedernal Rene MM 7.39
44 Melissa Aguon FSM 7.45
45 Dela Cruz Vincent V MS 7.46
46 Balagot Darlene FO 7.47
47 Criss Janalyn FY 7.55
48 Gogue Adrian MM 7.55
49 Criss Mikayla FY 8.04
50 Pfister Matt MSM 8.07
51 Brown Rachel FSM 8.11
52 Villagomez Pete MGM 8.15
53 Carayoan FS 8.34
54 Pfister Renee FO 8.45
55 Leon Guerrero Josh MO 8.46
56 Fejeran A FSM 8.47
57 Quitugua Michael III FSM 8.48
58 Quichocho Edward MO 8.48
59 Rapolla Joe MO 8.49
60 Sajo Jon Nathan MO 8.50
61 Gorden Bill MS 8.50
62 Rapadas Carmela FM 8.51
63 Gaerlan Ashley FO 8.52
64 Hurchanik Deb FSM 8.53
65 Palomo Raz MO 8.55
66 Dodd Beth FSM 8.56
67 Morton Ashley FO 9.09
68 Anderson Robert MS 9.17
69 Naval Erlina FSM 9.24
70 Stevall Sarita FM 9.37
71 Hardy Charles MS 10.21
72 Tydingco Evan MY 11.57
73 Tydingco T MM 11.58
74 Tydingco E MM 11.59
75 Baldemor Loriane FSM 12.01
76 Peralta Kaycelyn “KC” FO 12.02
77 Makilong Felix MGM 12.56

Ad

GPS Sports Calendar

April

May 2024

June
SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Events for April

1st

Events for May

2nd

Events for May

3rd

Events for May

4th

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events for May

4th

No Events
Events for May

6th

Events for May

7th

Events for May

8th

Events for May

9th

Events for May

10th

Events for May

11th

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Events for May

11th

No Events
Events for May

13th

Events for May

14th

Events for May

14th

No Events
Events for May

16th

Events for May

17th

Events for May

18th

19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Events for May

19th

Events for May

20th

Events for May

20th

No Events
Events for May

21st

No Events
Events for May

22nd

No Events
Events for May

23rd

No Events
Events for May

25th

26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Events for May

25th

No Events
Events for May

26th

No Events
Events for May

27th

No Events
Events for May

28th

No Events
Events for May

29th

No Events
Events for May

30th

No Events

COMING SOON …

4th Quarter Post Season

Boys Volleyball Champion v Champion on May 19

QUICK HITS

Bailey Concepcion makes it to the Seattle Seahawks dance team for the 2nd straight year.

Congratulations @seadancer_bailey
—————————————–
The St. Paul Warriors are the 2024 IIAAG Boys Middle School Basketball League Champions! The Warriors defeated the 2nd seed Andersen Dragons 60-47 to cap off their undefeated season.
Mario Bork led the Warriors with 20 points in the championship game.

More in GSPN