Connect with us

GSPN

41st ALLEY OOP 6.7M RESULTS

131221 Card for GRC 41st Alley Oop 6.7 Mile Start GroupSaturday, December 21, 2013

1 Mandell Derek MO 37.43

Top Winners: Marie Benito and Derek Mandell

Top Winners: Marie Benito and Derek Mandell, who ran in his zories – not!

2 Epperson Charlie MSM 37.58
3 O’Neal Cameron MSM 44.35
4 Pangelinan Justin MJ 47.32
5 Paet Sherwin MO 47.36
6 Benito Marie FM 48.14
7 Calvo Mark G MS 49.13
8 Ballais Dennis MM 49.47
9 Morris Brett MO 50.03
10 Garcia Daniel Dario MSM 50.51
11 Kawasaki Isa MM 51.34
12 Dalangin Julio MM 52.01
13 Velte Dan MM 52.32
14 Kawasaki Namiko FM 52.47
15 Gahley John MSM 53.00
16 Elizaga Romeo MS 53.06
17 Cruz Gerry MM 53.26
18 Temerowski Mike MM 53.44
19 Blackwelder Logan MSM 55.19
20 Lazaga Ferdinand MM 55.27
21 Santos Melissa FO 55.34
22 Wolborsky Sam MO 56.35
23 Bartonico Robert MS 57.11
24 Mesias Joel MM 57.28
25 Pangelinan Mikey MO 57.51
26 Soriano Dean MM 58.13
27 Iijima Nobuko FM 58.42
28 Lao Rene MS 59.13
29 Yu Gigi FS 59.18
30 Koshiba Leilani FM 59.40
31 Ragon Stan MSM 59.50
32 Tkel Leo MM 59.53
33 Pangelinan Joe MM 1.00.13
34 Dela Cruz Robert MS 1.00.30
35 Worlborski Steve MS 1.00.31
36 Hechanova Yuka FM 1.00.52
37 Abad Tony MM 1.01.27
38 Harvey Richard MMAN 1.01.43
39 Gibson Mika FM 1.02.35
40 Wulf Kevin MSM 1.02.44
41 Jones Carl MM 1.04.20
42 Mecate Ed Nathan MO 1.04.17
43 Gumban Ronie MM 1.04.20
44 Wolborsky MJ FS 1.04.37
45 Cubacub Arvin MM 1.05.26
46 Fernandez Miguel MS 1.05.39
47 Kwok Elaine FSM 1.05.55
48 Sosa Daniel MSM 1.05.58
49 Pedernal Rene MM 1.07.11
50 Orland Cheryl FM 1.08.29
51 Sablan Caroline H FS 1.10.35
52 Gibson Jennifer FSM 1.11.22
53 Shimizu Dafne FM 1.12.57
54 Yu Johnny MGM 1.13.30
55 Soriano Thelma FM 1.15.00
56 Cottage Gary MGM 1.15.32
57 Yu Richard MS 1.15.49
58 Teodoro Linda FS 1.16.30
59 Okney Philip MGM 1.16.51
60 Mesa Cheryl FM 1.16.53
61 B Connie FM 1.17.22
62 Foster Dana FSM 1.22.12
63 Brown Rachel FSM 1.22.13
64 Gallagher Brian MM 1.25.01
65 Rodriguez Richelle FSM 1.25.32
66 Gallagher Hui FSM 1.27.13
67 Marsh MMAN 1.29.44
68 Yu Jeryl FO 1.31.24
69 Carmelita FS 1.32.13
70 Byrne Sunny FSM 1.34.06
71 Harris Janice FSM 1.41.40
72 Esteban Teresa FSM 1.43.34

131221 Card for GRC 41st Alley Oop 6.7 Mile Finish Line Group

Ad

GPS Sports Calendar

April

May 2024

June
SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Events for April

1st

Events for May

2nd

Events for May

3rd

Events for May

4th

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events for May

4th

No Events
Events for May

6th

Events for May

7th

Events for May

8th

Events for May

9th

Events for May

10th

Events for May

11th

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Events for May

11th

No Events
Events for May

13th

Events for May

14th

Events for May

14th

No Events
Events for May

16th

Events for May

17th

Events for May

18th

19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Events for May

19th

Events for May

20th

Events for May

20th

No Events
Events for May

21st

No Events
Events for May

22nd

No Events
Events for May

23rd

No Events
Events for May

25th

26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Events for May

26th

Events for May

26th

No Events
Events for May

27th

No Events
Events for May

28th

No Events
Events for May

29th

No Events
Events for May

30th

No Events

COMING SOON …

Guam Track & Field National Championship May 26

All-Island Wrestling Alumni Tournament June 8

10th Micronesian Games from Marjuro

QUICK HITS

Bailey Concepcion makes it to the Seattle Seahawks dance team for the 2nd straight year.

Congratulations @seadancer_bailey
—————————————–
The St. Paul Warriors are the 2024 IIAAG Boys Middle School Basketball League Champions! The Warriors defeated the 2nd seed Andersen Dragons 60-47 to cap off their undefeated season.
Mario Bork led the Warriors with 20 points in the championship game.

More in GSPN