NISSAN RAINY SEASON RACE 1 RESULTS

NISSAN RAINY SEASON RACE 1 RESULTS

📅02 September 2013
Share this article:
SHORT COURSE FEMALE
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME CATEGORY Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total
1 HORTON MONESSA SC 0:26:50 0:29:02 0:55:52
2 SKORNIA JAMI SC 0:30:29 0:30:16 1:00:46
3 SANTOS MICHELLE SC 0:29:55 0:30:59 1:00:55
4 THORNE LORI SC 0:31:01 0:31:48 1:02:49
5 PAMA CHRISTINE SC 0:40:00 0:42:46 1:22:46
6 CRUZ LORENA SC 0:39:59 0:47:43 1:27:43
SHORT COURSE MALE
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME CATEGORY Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total
1 GIMOTO JO SC 0:21:56 0:24:08 0:46:04
2 SANCHEZ MICHAEL SC 0:22:43 0:23:38 0:46:22
3 LUNA KENNETH SC 0:23:18 0:23:43 0:47:02
4 MANLUTAC REDEN SC 0:23:28 0:25:03 0:48:32
5 PEREZ KEVIN SC 0:24:15 0:24:20 0:48:35
6 CUARESMA PAUL SC 0:23:10 0:25:30 0:48:40
7 SOTELO NHOLY SC 0:24:22 0:25:32 0:49:55
8 LINGAT DUCK SC 0:23:59 0:26:09 0:50:08
9 ZULKOWSKI MARCO SC 0:26:04 0:26:26 0:52:30
10 CARINO EUGENE SC 0:25:57 0:27:06 0:53:03
11 CASIN NESTOR SC 0:25:31 0:27:33 0:53:04
12 OLIVER FERMIN SC 0:26:49 0:27:32 0:54:21
13 JARAVATA RENATO SC 0:26:35 0:27:48 0:54:23
14 GARCIA YURI SALARIN SC 0:24:58 0:29:30 0:54:28
15 GOZUM JEFFREY SC 0:26:26 0:28:05 0:54:31
16 GOZUM REY SC 0:26:35 0:27:57 0:54:32
17 DIMALANTA EDU SC 0:26:27 0:28:05 0:54:33
18 AQUINO NINOY SC 0:26:46 0:27:47 0:54:33
19 GOZUM JAY SC 0:27:15 0:27:54 0:55:10
20 MAGNO ROBERT SONNY SC 0:27:21 0:28:53 0:56:14
21 GOZUM WILLY SC 0:27:12 0:31:17 0:58:29
22 OTOMIG BOY SC 0:30:28 0:28:57 0:59:25
23 GUISIHAN JOEL SC 0:30:27 0:29:45 1:00:12
24 MATSUMIYA MO SC 0:28:52 0:31:33 1:00:26
25 INOCENCIO JOEL SC 0:29:44 0:32:31 1:02:15
26 NYNEXZ SC 0:29:07 0:34:58 1:04:06
27 GOZUM ALVIN SC 0:27:25 0:36:40 1:04:06
28 BUMUGAT JUN SC 0:30:02 0:34:10 1:04:13
29 COLLADO RODERICK SC 0:31:16 0:35:37 1:06:53
30 DIMALANTA MELVIN SC 0:33:46 0:35:06 1:08:52
31 VINCH JOEY SC 0:34:41 0:35:10 1:09:51
32 VINCH JOE SC 0:34:42 0:35:09 1:09:52
33 POLLI DENNIS SC 0:35:03 0:34:49 1:09:52
34 DELOS SANTOS ARNOLD SC 0:34:34 0:36:14 1:10:48
35 PLANTILA JWALDO SC 0:34:28 0:36:21 1:10:49
36 TUMANDA RAY SC 0:35:06 0:37:56 1:13:02
37 JONES COLTON SC 0:34:16 0:39:08 1:13:24
38 BORJA JEM SC 0:34:55 0:38:36 1:13:32
39 ARUGUMEDO JEFF SC 0:35:07 0:38:27 1:13:35
40 COLLADO JEFFREY SC 0:35:06 0:39:17 1:14:24
41 BONGATO EDWIN SC 0:41:24 0:43:42 1:25:06
42 TURO ETHAN SC 0:40:06 0:46:00 1:26:06
43 REDMAN IAN SC 0:43:28 0:52:21 1:35:50
LONG COURSE FEMALE
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME CATEGORY Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total
1 ONEAL KARLY OPEN 0:27:22 0:26:48 0:27:01 1:21:11
2 CAMACHO BLANDA 40-49 0:29:57 0:29:29 0:30:18 1:29:45
3 SHANK DESSIA 30-39 0:29:40 0:34:09 0:35:04 1:38:54
4 HART BREE 18-29 0:35:10 0:36:01 0:39:30 1:50:42
5 TYDINGCO TARA 40-49 0:39:57 0:47:45 0:32:31 2:00:14
LONG COURSE MALE
PLACE LAST NAME FIRST NAME CATEGORY Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Total
1 EPPERSON CHARLES OPEN 0:19:37 0:19:51 0:20:06 0:59:35
2 ONEAL CAMERON OPEN 0:19:34 0:19:54 0:20:21 0:59:49
3 HORTON DEREK OPEN 0:19:33 0:19:54 0:20:58 1:00:27
4 SPELGER DAVID OPEN 0:19:47 0:20:29 0:20:31 1:00:47
5 BAGUIO CHRIS OPEN 0:19:34 0:21:09 0:21:35 1:02:19
6 FRIAS JOHN OPEN 0:21:05 0:22:04 0:21:54 1:05:04
7 MARTIN JONATHAN OPEN 0:21:05 0:22:02 0:22:15 1:05:22
8 TERTE ERIX 40-49 0:21:05 0:22:01 0:22:31 1:05:39
9 WALTERS MARK OPEN 0:20:25 0:22:08 0:24:06 1:06:39
10 APONIK DAN 40-49 0:21:12 0:23:11 0:22:33 1:06:57
11 SNOW RYAN 30-39 0:22:07 0:22:17 0:22:32 1:06:57
12 HOLLOWAY THERON 50-59 0:21:20 0:23:20 0:23:15 1:07:56
13 MASCULINO MANNY 30-39 0:21:40 0:23:00 0:23:42 1:08:24
14 HART RON 30-39 0:22:56 0:23:35 0:23:26 1:09:58
15 NAVASCA JOEY OPEN 0:22:23 0:24:09 0:23:51 1:10:24
16 SORENSON RICKIE 40-49 0:22:37 0:23:54 0:24:26 1:10:58
17 SMARTT DARREN 30-39 0:22:15 0:23:40 0:25:03 1:10:59
18 THEISEN TOBIAS 18-29 0:23:01 0:24:04 0:23:53 1:10:59
19 TENORIO LEWIE OPEN 0:23:12 0:23:51 0:24:00 1:11:03
20 QUIBUYEN BALDWIN 40-49 0:22:23 0:24:18 0:24:59 1:11:41
21 SANTOS MICHAEL 40-49 0:23:05 0:24:04 0:26:02 1:13:12
22 CERBO OLIVER 40-49 0:25:10 0:25:57 0:25:21 1:16:29
23 HAACK CHAD 30-39 0:24:24 0:25:35 0:26:42 1:16:42
24 HABER SALVADOR 50-59 0:24:15 0:24:25 0:28:25 1:17:06
25 DAVID ARIEL 18-29 0:24:25 0:25:54 0:27:52 1:18:13
26 PITTMAN KEVIN 40-49 0:24:30 0:27:11 0:26:49 1:18:31
27 TORRE DAVE 40-49 0:23:09 0:22:28 0:33:35 1:19:14
28 SCHOENHALS GARY OPEN 0:27:02 0:26:02 0:26:52 1:19:57
29 LIZAMA TANO 18-29 0:24:23 0:26:53 0:28:59 1:20:16
30 SEERY LOREN 30-39 0:25:30 0:27:16 0:28:01 1:20:48
31 THOMAS BRAD 30-39 0:25:50 0:27:20 0:28:15 1:21:25
32 NAVARRO ROBERT 60+ 0:27:10 0:27:44 0:27:41 1:22:36
33 DAVID ALLAN 30-39 0:26:40 0:27:26 0:28:35 1:22:42
34 FINCH JAMES 30-39 0:28:15 0:28:06 0:27:13 1:23:34
35 VERHURST DAREN 40-49 0:26:50 0:29:32 0:27:22 1:23:45
36 NABAS ARIEL 40-49 0:27:33 0:27:57 0:28:38 1:24:09
37 GABRIEL TOBIAS 18-29 0:25:03 0:28:33 0:30:42 1:24:20
38 REYES JHUNE OPEN 0:26:40 0:28:38 0:29:33 1:24:52
39 DANIELSON DOUGLAS 40-49 0:25:21 0:28:49 0:31:16 1:25:28
40 GAHLEY JOHN 30-39 0:26:51 0:28:18 0:30:46 1:25:56
41 GOODRICH DARROD 30-39 0:26:12 0:30:48 0:29:47 1:26:47
42 MARTIN CRAIG 60+ 0:28:54 0:27:23 0:30:49 1:27:06
43 ELLIS MATT 40-49 0:26:47 0:28:30 0:32:13 1:27:31
44 KUNTZ STEVE 40-49 0:27:04 0:29:21 0:32:27 1:28:52
45 JOHNSON DAVID 30-39 0:29:35 0:31:15 0:29:56 1:30:46
46 MOJAS RAFAEL 40-49 0:25:31 0:37:44 0:28:01 1:31:17
47 SNAER DENIS OPEN 0:28:19 0:32:05 0:31:12 1:31:38
48 ESTIOCA RAYMOND 30-39 0:30:26 0:30:21 0:31:15 1:32:03
49 RAGON STAN OPEN 0:30:32 0:31:09 0:31:09 1:32:50
50 MAPA LEO 40-49 0:29:50 0:31:06 0:32:46 1:33:44
51 THORNE RYAN 17&U 0:27:45 0:31:31 0:35:00 1:34:17
52 LODEVICO VIRGIL 30-39 0:35:05 0:35:48 0:36:01 1:46:54
53 HILMI RAPHAEL 50-59 0:37:20 0:42:04 0:38:23 1:57:48
54 BEVAQUA ROBERT 60+ 0:40:00 0:41:39 0:38:43 2:00:23
55 THORNE CHRIS 40-49 1:07:11 0:25:06 0:28:20 2:00:38
56 REDMAN STEVEN 40-49 0:43:28 0:52:21 0:33:59 2:09:49
57 LUTTER PAUL 30-39 0:30:32 0:30:46 0:30:43 1:32:01
BEAVER DAVID 30-39 0:28:48 DNF
BENGCO ALVIN SC 0:53:48 DNF
CRUZ AARON OPEN 0:28:47 DNF
FERGUSON BEN LC-OPEN 0:21:31 DNF
LOPEZ LUIS LC-AGE 0:21:30 DNF
RECELLA ERNIE LC-AGE 0:26:09 DNF
Share this article: