Connect with us

GSPN

O’NEAL TAKES 14th MUDDER RUN

1 O’Neal Cameron MSM 24.10
2 Owen Wayne MJ 26.35
3 Morris Brett MO 26.52
4 Damant Wiky MO 28.05
5 Loveridge Grant MS 28.06
6 Leone Rick MM 28.35
7 Owen Arthur MJ 28.50
8 Myers Tieler MO 29.14
9 Paet Sherwin MO 29.24
10 Elizaga Romeo MS 29.27
11 Soichy Jack MSM 30.05
12 Perez Ayshalynn FO 30.33
13 Deslich Jeff MS 30.45
14 Lazaga Ferdinand MM 31.18
15 Holloway Theron MS 32.29
16 Loveridge Ty MJ 33.33
17 Gaerlan Harold MY 33.36
18 Pak Chae MSM 34.09
19 Cruz Paul MS 34.22
20 Piechowski Gavin MY *35.36
21 Piechowski Masen MY *35.41
22 Piechowski Jennifer FO *35.44
23 Wong David MO 37.28
24 Dr Shivago MO 37.41
25 Garcia Fernanda FO 38.09
26 Chibana Manabu MM 38.11
27 Kirkland Daniel MSM *39.09
28 Iijima Manami FO *39.13
29 Palomo Mistykaz FO 41.08
30 Palomo Kaz MO 41.11
31 Wilson Siiri FSM 42.09
32 Gaerlan Kyle MJ 43.29
33 Gaerlan Rico MY 43.33
34 Gaerlan Ador MS *43.53
35 Flores Tim MO 44.13
36 Fejerang Alana FSM 44.14
37 Montague Judy FO 45.52
38 Montague Joseph MO 45.52
39 Rebar Rebecca FO 45.56
40 Iijima Nobuko FM 47.12
41 Kerns Branton MY 47.45
42 Bannister Crystal FSM 47.53
43 Kerns Gavin MY 49.19
44 Bannister Jamie MO 49.19
45 Garrasi Stephen MO 49.21
46 Chittenden Crystal FSM 50.03
47 Graham Theresa FSM 50.04
48 HoHoeschneider Freddy MO 50.37
49 Kirkland Priscilla FO 50.59
50 Piechowski Mike MSM 51.49
51 Wade James MSM 52.33
52 Benevides Benny MO 56.36
53 Benevides Ashlynn FO 56.38
54 Colp James MO 58.59
55 Colip Kim FO 59.03
56 Fennessey Liliana FY 59.07
57 Fennessey Naomi FSM 59.18
58 Arwood Anna FSM 1.00.08
59 Shimizu Letitia FM 1.00.11
60 Simms Rayna FSM 1.00.27
61 Hameister Arthur MS 1.01.18
62 Pinson Jamie FO 1.03.22
63 Myers Andrea FO 1.06.45
64 Mattson Lyssa FO 1.06.46
65 Mattson Eric MO 1.07.07
66 Faust Kylee FY 1.07.39
67 Faust Keri Anne FSM 1.10.34
68 Camacho John MY 1.14.08
69 Santos Chris MY 1.14.10
70 Camacho Blanda FM 1.14.12
71 Santos Michelle FM 1.14.25
72 Byrne Sunny FSM 1.16.12
73 Byrne Bruce MSM 1.16.13
74 Capley Travis MO 1.21.15
75 Johnson Jacob MO 1.21.18
76 Abinales Leodith FO 1.21.20
77 Rodriguez Richelle FSM 1.22.32
78 Morey Kiara FY 1.22.33
79 Velte Dan MM 1.22.39
80 McCoy Matt MO 1.35.51
81 McCoy Jocelyn FO 1.36.01

* unofficial time

20131012_155411 GRC 14th Mudders Day Post Race Goofy Lingerers

Ad

GPS Sports Calendar

March

April 2024

May
SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events for March

1st

Events for April

2nd

Events for April

3rd

Events for April

4th

Events for April

5th

Events for April

6th

7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Events for April

6th

No Events
Events for April

8th

Events for April

9th

Events for April

10th

Events for April

11th

Events for April

12th

Events for April

13th

14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Events for April

14th

Events for April

15th

Events for April

16th

Events for April

17th

Events for April

18th

Events for April

19th

Events for April

20th

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Events for April

20th

No Events
Events for April

22nd

Events for April

23rd

Events for April

24th

Events for April

25th

Events for April

26th

Events for April

27th

28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Events for April

27th

No Events
Events for April

29th

Events for April

30th

COMING SOON …

4th Quarter Sports

QUICK HITS

The PVA Fairies went unbeaten and took the U14 4×4 Beach Volleyball Tournament. The Fairies beat the SIFA Manta Rays 21-10 in the championship match.
L-R: Summer Pinaula, Alina Torres, Ava Quinata, Bella Pangelinan, Lexi Delfin
—————————————–
Mia-Lahnee & Rckaela Aquino qualify to represent Team Guam in the Paris 2024 Olympic Games. This is Team Guam’s first siblings to qualify on merit and Rckaela’s second Olympic Games, according to the Guam National Olympic Committee.

More in GSPN