PAYLESS KICK THE FAT 18th 5K | ||||||||
Saturday, March 15, 2014 | ||||||||
FEMALE RESULTS | MALE RESULTS | |||||||
PLACE | LAST, FIRST NAME | DIVISION | TIME | PLACE | LAST, FIRST NAME | DIVISION | TIME | |
1 | Clark Stephanie | SM | 19.58 | 1 | Mandel Derek | O | 15.44 | |
2 | Sugahara Yumika | O | 20.18 | 2 | Aquino John IV | J | 15.54 | |
3 | Benito Marie | M | 20.43 | 3 | Matienzo Ryan | O | 17.01 | |
4 | Oviedo Isabella | J | 21.02 | 4 | Magtoto Christopher | O | 17.23 | |
5 | Shwalb Allison | O | 21.23 | 5 | Castro Napu | O | 17.57 | |
6 | Advincula Joy | S | 21.27 | 6 | Asuncion Gerald | J | 18.05 | |
7 | Crawford Amanda | O | 21.30 | 7 | Aricayos Shayne | J | 18.05 | |
8 | Diane Lewis | SM | 21.30 | 8 | Flores Rico | O | 18.21 | |
9 | Kennon Kirsten | O | 21.38 | 9 | Gatman Eric | O | 18.21 | |
10 | Kawasaki Namiko | M | 21.51 | 10 | Murphy Michael | J | 18.22 | |
11 | Martin Emma | J | 21.51 | 11 | Owen Arther | J | 18.25 | |
12 | Santos Melissa | O | 21.55 | 12 | Muritok Rexter | J | 18.25 | |
13 | Hawkins Doris | O | 21.56 | 13 | Koizumi Akira | SM | 18.27 | |
14 | Smith Tamami | M | 22.22 | 14 | Morris Brett | O | 18.34 | |
15 | Quintanilla Elizabeth | Y | 22.23 | 15 | Johnson Jacob | O | 18.37 | |
16 | Dydasco Bonita | J | 22.35 | 16 | Mendiola Austin | J | 18.37 | |
17 | Iijima Nobuko | M | 22.36 | 17 | Flores Rey John | J | 18.47 | |
18 | Baldonado Martisha | O | 22.54 | 18 | Almoite Karl | J | 18.48 | |
19 | Calilung Mawee | O | 22.57 | 19 | Limtiaco Jeofry | O | 18.54 | |
20 | Rivera Belkis | SM | 23.00 | 20 | Camacho Patrick | SM | 18.55 | |
21 | WaHematt Chekea | O | 23.01 | 21 | Phillips Zachary | J | 18.59 | |
22 | Phillips Lanilu U | SM | 23.03 | 22 | Cruz Derek | J | 19.00 | |
23 | Clements Sella | Y | 23.08 | 23 | Porras Rainier | J | 19.08 | |
24 | Koshiba Lei | M | 23.09 | 24 | Inciong Manny | O | 19.11 | |
25 | Huber Sarah | O | 23.11 | 25 | Endo Hank | S | 19.11 | |
26 | Oner Aysha | O | 23.14 | 26 | Pangelinan Justin | J | 19.19 | |
27 | Sugahara Ayuri | O | 23.16 | 27 | Owen Wayne | J | 19.21 | |
28 | Yu Gigi | S | 23.17 | 28 | Bordallo Rodney | S | 19.22 | |
29 | Quichocho Erica | O | 23.19 | 29 | Hee Seok Kinm | O | 19.24 | |
30 | McDonold Teresa | SM | 23.27 | 30 | Wright Will | SM | 19.25 | |
31 | Bowman Alison | J | 23.34 | 31 | Garcia John | J | 19.28 | |
32 | Laserna Eva | J | 23.38 | 32 | Manglona Beato | J | 19.30 | |
33 | Porras Ianthe Dawn | J | 23.41 | 33 | Garrido Jacob | J | 19.33 | |
34 | Edusada Lucretia | SM | 23.41 | 34 | Aydlett Brandon | SM | 19.34 | |
35 | Garcia Mylene | M | 23.44 | 35 | Blas Peter | S | 19.36 | |
36 | Atsuta Miyuki | SM | 23.51 | 36 | Paet Sherwin | SM | 19.41 | |
37 | Oiso Naoko | S | 23.53 | 37 | Basenia Thomas | J | 19.43 | |
38 | Fejaran Jeashalyn | J | 23.56 | 38 | Brian | J | 19.43 | |
39 | Cruz Christine P L | SM | 23.57 | 39 | Tuttle Mason | J | 19.53 | |
40 | Usaldo Rizzalyn | J | 23.59 | 40 | Brumley Steven | O | 19.54 | |
41 | No Name | 24.01 | 41 | Jones Jonah | J | 19.55 | ||
42 | Ether | SM | 24.02 | 42 | Loser Paul | M | 19.56 | |
43 | Wiese Kalea | Y | 24.02 | 43 | Usry Brett | SM | 20.03 | |
44 | Tapia Estella | O | 24.04 | 44 | Gico Christian Anthony | J | 20.05 | |
45 | Oilet Maria | J | 24.06 | 45 | Blas Richard | O | 20.06 | |
46 | Taitano Tara | SM | 24.15 | 46 | Ito Takumi | J | 20.07 | |
47 | Morgan Amy | SM | 24.26 | 47 | McCoy Matt | O | 20.12 | |
48 | Meyer Megan | O | 24.32 | 48 | Sharp Greg | 20.15 | ||
49 | Montelya Benji | M | 24.35 | 49 | Calvo Mark G | S | 20.17 | |
50 | Gunter Karisya | SM | 24.35 | 50 | Bryeant Michael | SM | 20.18 | |
51 | Schmidt Marites | SM | 24.40 | 51 | Lamb Donavin | Y | 20.19 | |
52 | Boldt Tabby | Y | 24.51 | 52 | Conducto John | J | 20.25 | |
53 | Tanioka An | O | 24.55 | 53 | Tanquin Daniel | J | 20.27 | |
54 | Alvarez Heidi | O | 24.55 | 54 | Soichy Jack | SM | 20.29 | |
55 | Abdo Nora | O | 24.56 | 55 | Marian Ian | O | 20.31 | |
56 | Erika | M | 24.57 | 56 | Champaco Brian | O | 20.31 | |
57 | Manlapaz Catherine | O | 24.58 | 57 | Schwebel Michael | SM | 20.31 | |
58 | P-Paz Jennifer | SM | 25.05 | 58 | Aguon Stephen | O | 20.32 | |
59 | Garcia Jonalen | O | 25.05 | 59 | Simon Takumi | J | 20.34 | |
60 | Yoli Penaranda | S | 25.10 | 60 | Blanco Luis | SM | 20.38 | |
61 | Besabe Jeneal | O | 25.14 | 61 | Ortega Nelson Jr C | J | 20.40 | |
62 | Datuin Gemma Lynn | O | 25.16 | 62 | Cawili Christopher | J | 20.41 | |
63 | Marinas Maria | O | 25.22 | 63 | Guzman Fred | M | 20.43 | |
64 | Besabe Krystal | J | 25.23 | 64 | Young Jason | SM | 20.45 | |
65 | Mc Cormil Katelee | Y | 25.25 | 65 | Andrada Christopher | J | 20.46 | |
66 | Leverson Brianna | O | 25.29 | 66 | Jones Chris | O | 20.48 | |
67 | No Name | 25.30 | 67 | Lauuzu Jethro | O | 20.49 | ||
68 | Han Jenna | Y | 25.32 | 68 | Baldoz Ma Alrian | O | 20.50 | |
69 | Eco Chona | M | 25.34 | 69 | Kilmer Zack | O | 20.51 | |
70 | Schrobat Megan | J | 25.35 | 70 | So Erik | SM | 20.51 | |
71 | Jone Jane | S | 25.35 | 71 | Linder Albert | J | 20.53 | |
72 | Kazy Palomo | O | 25.35 | 72 | Hitoshi NakaKita | S | 20.57 | |
73 | Tanag Eva | GM | 25.38 | 73 | Macatuno Kennedy | J | 21.00 | |
74 | Sasayama Sonomi | S | 25.39 | 74 | Palomo Kaz | O | 21.02 | |
75 | Yamamoto Julie | GM | 25.40 | 75 | M David | M | 21.03 | |
76 | Tenorio Teri | M | 25.41 | 76 | Morris Chad | O | 21.07 | |
77 | Borja-Quichocho Kisha | O | 25.42 | 77 | Garrido Roby Zavier | O | 21.09 | |
78 | Byrd Kendra | O | 25.43 | 78 | Tuttle Kel | M | 21.11 | |
79 | Ingvarsson Kritina | SM | 25.44 | 79 | Murphy Ken | S | 21.11 | |
80 | Anderson Jackie | O | 25.45 | 80 | Rainey Andrew | 21.13 | ||
81 | Mills Kathryn | O | 25.46 | 81 | Yoshida Minoru | M | 21.15 | |
82 | Castillo Geraldine | O | 25.46 | 82 | Tadahiro Kimura | M | 21.16 | |
83 | De Leon Dina | SM | 25.48 | 83 | De Los Reyes Cody | O | 21.20 | |
84 | Taitano Jasmine | SM | 25.49 | 84 | Cabral Jon | J | 21.22 | |
85 | Orland Cheryl | M | 25.50 | 85 | Agte Ryan | 21.24 | ||
86 | Benito Brianna | O | 25.52 | 86 | Ho Joseph | J | 21.26 | |
87 | Koshiba Eliana | J | 25.54 | 87 | Rngel Michael | 21.26 | ||
88 | Takada Kazumi | M | 25.54 | 88 | Thomas Alan | Y | 21.27 | |
89 | Simon Yumi | M | 25.54 | 89 | Collera Kyle Joshua | J | 21.28 | |
90 | No Name | 25.55 | 90 | Zamora Zayne | J | 21.30 | ||
91 | Daughtry Sierra | J | 25.56 | 91 | Susim Anthony | J | 21.33 | |
92 | Lopez Mariana | O | 25.58 | 92 | Buenavides Gionn | J | 21.34 | |
93 | Weisinger Kate | SM | 25.58 | 93 | Santos Ernie | 21.37 | ||
94 | Winter Chandra | O | 26.00 | 94 | Lamb Devin | Y | 21.40 | |
95 | Laserna Elyze | J | 26.01 | 95 | Celeste Richard | J | 21.42 | |
96 | Ysrael Victoria | O | 26.03 | 96 | Penaranda Andrew J | J | 21.43 | |
97 | Lizama Jennifer | O | 26.06 | 97 | Kent Ryan | Y | 21.44 | |
98 | Ericsson Nicole | J | 26.09 | 98 | Lazaga Ferdinand | M | 21.45 | |
99 | San Nicolas Sumika | O | 26.11 | 99 | Alvarez Shawn | SM | 21.47 | |
100 | No Name | 26.13 | 100 | Rodriquez Arkel | J | 21.48 |
Related Topics
GPS Sports Calendar
February
March 2024
April
- SU
- MO
- TU
- WE
- TH
- FR
- SA
Events for February
1st
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA SOFTBALL
JFK
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
IIAAG MS GIRLS SOCCER FINALS
TBA
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL QUARTERFINALS
Various
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
Guam High
Events for March
2nd
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
HS RUGBY
Okkodo
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
ISA GIRLS SOFTBALL
Okkodo
05:30 PM - 09:00 PM
ISA BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
TBA
Events for March
2nd
No Events
Events for March
4th
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS
Various
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
ISA SOFTBALL ALL-ISLAND COACHES MEETING
Guam High
Events for March
5th
04:00 PM - 09:00 PM
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
Guam High
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL SEMIFINALS
TBA
Events for March
8th
05:00 AM - 09:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
UOG Calvo Field House
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS PLAYOFFS
TBA
Events for March
9th
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
ISA SOFTBALL FINALS
TBA
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
HS RUGBY FINALS
GW Field
Events for March
9th
No Events
Events for March
14th
No Events
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
Events for March
16th
No Events
Events for March
17th
No Events
Events for March
18th
No Events
Events for March
19th
No Events
Events for March
20th
No Events
Events for March
22nd
No Events
Events for March
24th
No Events
Events for March
25th
No Events
Events for March
27th
No Events
Events for March
28th
No Events
Events for March
29th
No Events
- 31
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
Events for March
30th
No Events
Basketball
TENORIO NAMED IIAAG HOOPS MVP
Basketball
TENORIO NAMED IIAAG HOOPS MVP
Volleyball
ST. FRANCIS’ GUERRERO IS VOLLEYBALL MVP
Volleyball
CHEN, EUGENIA ARE EMPRESSES OF THE BEACH
COMING SOON …
4th Quarter Sports
- Guam Marathon
QUICK HITS
The Oceanview Knights are your 2024 ISA Middle School Girls Soccer League champions! The Knights beat out the Astumbo Dragons 3-2 in penalty kicks after a scoreless draw after regulation and OT of the championship game.
————————————–