GRC 31st PLUMERIA 10K

GRC 31st PLUMERIA 10K

📅10 December 2013
Share this article:

[sixcol_five_last]

GRC 31st Plumeria 10K
Saturday, December 7, 2013
FEMALE RESULTS
PLACE LAST, FIRST NAME DIV TIME
1 Matlock Vanessa O 44.45
2 Lewis Diane Nicole SM 49.43
3 Lamas Jocie SM 50.03
4 Iijima Nobuko M 51.44
5 Sweet Kim SM 51.56
6 Hechanova Yuka M 52.09
7 Sasaki Junko S 53.24
8 Taitano Tara SM 54.55
9 Hurlburt Kris O 55.43
10 Wolborsky MJ S 56.29
11 Tango Grace SM 56.59
12 Thompson Deborah M 57.16
13 Orland Cheryl M 58.22
14 Rikitake Kae S 58.29
15 Gibson Mika M 59.14
16 Taitano Chritine GM 1.00.51
17 Camacho Rosemarie M 1.01.15
18 Shimizu Dafne M 1.02.16
19 Teodoro Linda S 1.03.59
20 Brown Rachel SM 1.07.52
21 Foster Dana SM 1.07.53
22 Antonio Jhoanna M 1.10.40
23 Schumann Bernie M 1.10.55
24 Mesa Cheryl M 1.11.38
25 Monica Karen SM 1.14.26
26 Baldemor Loriane SM 1.14.27
27 Byrne Sonny SM 1.17.00
MALE RESULTS
PLACE LAST, FIRST NAME DIV TIME
1 Derek Mandell O 38.05
2 Pangelinan Justin J 42.15
3 Trevino Julio SM 43.01
4 Thompson John M 43.02
5 Benevides Benny O 43.03
6 Paet Sherwin O 43.43
7 Johnson Jacob O 44.01
8 McCoy Matt O 44.06
9 Owen Wayne J 44.37
10 No Name 44.43
11 Kimball Seth O 44.46
12 Woods Tiger M 45.10
13 Garcia Dario SM 45.12
14 Wright Will SM 45.18
15 Manglona Joshua O 45.25
16 Caldwell Mason Y 45.40
17 Soichy Jack SM 45.45
18 Bordallo Rodney S 45.47
19 Magee Michael O 46.12
20 Temerowski Mark Y 46.28
21 Velte Dan M 46.41
22 Taitano Joe GM 46.50
23 Corcoran Daniel O 47.12
24 Dalangin Julio M 47.58
25 Dela Cruz Robert S 48.09
26 Hechanova Manny M 48.15
27 Borja Vince SM 48.21
28 Wesolowski John M 48.44
29 Temerowski Mike M 49.17
30 Elizaga Romeo S 49.54
31 Cruz Gerry M 50.07
32 Gaerlan Kyle J 51.29
33 Vegamora Rufino SM 52.25
34 Harvey Richard MAN 52.44
35 Gaerlan Harold Y 53.56
36 Tria Jeremy SM 54.01
37 Molod Jonathan SM 54.27
38 Kokokawa Hiroyuki S 54.42
39 Cubacub Arvin M 54.48
40 Gomez Christian O 55.09
41 Prondo Gino M 56.02
42 Wolborsky Steve S 56.07
43 Pedernal Rene M 56.26
44 Eckhardt Art SM 56.50
45 Flea Johnny M 57.18
46 Hameister Arthur S 58.01
47 Gumban Ronie M 1.00.21
48 Gaerlan Ador S 1.00.33
49 McCoy Bill S 1.02.24
50 Yu Johnny GM 1.04.22
51 Gaerlan Rico Y 1.11.18
52 Marsh MAN 1.13.43
53 Cummings Lyle MAN 1.35.26

[fbshare url=”http://www.gspnlive.com/gspn/grc-31st-plumeria-10k/” type=”button”] [fblike url=”http://www.gspnlive.com/gspn/grc-31st-plumeria-10k/” style=”standard” showfaces=”false” width=”450″ verb=”like” font=”arial”]

[/sixcol_five_last]

Share this article: