Connect with us

GSPN

SOROPTIMIST INTERNATIONAL 2K RESULTS

Soroptimist Intl’ 2K Results
April 20, 2013

1 Sanchez Gabrielle Y 12.17
2 Rivera Mark O 12.58
3 Tamondong Darren Y 13.03
4 Blas Mia Y 13.28
5 Blas Richard O 13.30
6 Rio Nagahashi Y 13.58
7 Lujan Amista Y 14.05
8 Tamondong Danica Y 14.13
9 T Diana SM 14.14
10 Kue Dorrido Y 14.32
11 Yen Ivy SM 14.34
12 Pangelinan Joylyn J 14.47
13 Blailes Carlene Y 14.51
14 Griva Kiera J 15.32
15 Thorne Jessi Y 15.34
16 Harumi Nagahashi 15.42
17 Tinio Margarette Y 16.10
18 Clayton Brooks Y 16.27
19 Esther M 16.29
20 Nacianceno Mary Angeli Y 16.30
21 N Lian J 16.31
22 Jessica Durham O 16.32
23 Palanca Katrina O 17.09
24 Molod Jaren Y 17.15
25 Rose Marie M 17.37
26 Durham Julie S 17.59
27 Rosario Aiden Y 18.48
28 Pablo Geraldine M 19.43
29 Lujan Atisa J 19.43
30 Pangelinan Kody Y 19.45
31 Tyquiengco Isabella Y 19.48
32 Techeura Leilani O 19.50
33 Rivera Romulo MAN 19.55
34 A Vivian S SM 20.05
35 Harris Dominic Y 20.07
36 Gasal Daivik Roi Y 20.08
37 Gasal Louise Anne SM 20.09
38 Gasal Maria GM 20.23
39 M Tenesa M 20.38
40 Harris Justin Y 20.39
41 Harris Porsha O 20.40
42 V Lori S 21.47
43 Pangelinan Kassidy Y 21.49
44 Pangelinan Anthony Y 22.10
45 Tyquiengco Gloria SM 22.35
46 No Name 22.36
47 No Name 22.45
48 No Name 22.51
49 No Name 22.52
50 No Name 22.53
51 Gaerlan Irene S 23.02
52 No Name 23.03
53 Cruz Stevie Y 23.08
54 Cruz Ben O 23.21
55 Charli Y 23.22
56 Reves Bent S 23.32
57 Duenas Vincent Y 23.40
58 Concepcion Skye Y 23.47
59 Lee Mia Y 23.48
60 Mahong Rosita S 23.49
61 Sajise Jerson S 23.50
62 No Name 23.50
63 No Name 23.52
64 Duenas Thomas Y 23.54
65 Duenas Vincent SM 23.55
66 Duenas Lola Y 23.57
67 Lee Choon S 24.15
68 Calumaya Joshua Y 24.25
69 Calumaya Mary Jane M 24.26
70 R Prissilla 24.41
71 Juacalla Joy SM 24.42
72 Lee Jong GM 24.52
73 Suzuki Shunsuke SM 24.53
74 Rivera Violeta GM 25.06
75 San Juan Aisis Y 25.09
76 Melano Juleebe O 26.51
77 San Jun Kaden Y 27.15
78 Lanuza Nimfa S 27.17
79 Pangelinan Sharon SM 28.09
80 Pangelinan Alejandro Y 28.10
81 David Shella O 28.19
82 Nunay Mary Ann SM 31.05

Ad

GPS Sports Calendar

April

May 2024

June
SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
Events for April

1st

Events for May

2nd

Events for May

3rd

Events for May

4th

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events for May

4th

No Events
Events for May

6th

Events for May

7th

Events for May

8th

Events for May

9th

Events for May

10th

Events for May

11th

12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Events for May

11th

No Events
Events for May

13th

Events for May

14th

Events for May

14th

No Events
Events for May

16th

Events for May

17th

Events for May

18th

19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Events for May

19th

Events for May

20th

Events for May

20th

No Events
Events for May

21st

No Events
Events for May

22nd

No Events
Events for May

23rd

No Events
Events for May

25th

26
27
28
29
30
31
1
Events for May

26th

Events for May

26th

No Events
Events for May

27th

No Events
Events for May

28th

No Events
Events for May

29th

No Events
Events for May

30th

No Events

COMING SOON …

Guam Track & Field National Championship May 26

All-Island Wrestling Alumni Tournament June 8

10th Micronesian Games from Marjuro

QUICK HITS

Bailey Concepcion makes it to the Seattle Seahawks dance team for the 2nd straight year.

Congratulations @seadancer_bailey
—————————————–
The St. Paul Warriors are the 2024 IIAAG Boys Middle School Basketball League Champions! The Warriors defeated the 2nd seed Andersen Dragons 60-47 to cap off their undefeated season.
Mario Bork led the Warriors with 20 points in the championship game.

More in GSPN