MIDDLE SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY MEET

MIDDLE SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY MEET

📅31 October 2014
Share this article:

GDOE MIDDLE SCHOOL CC

Astumbo, Guam, HI

Middle School Boys 2500 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Darin Pascua            Astumbo Middle Schoo      9:17    —
2 Kyle Delosantos          Astumbo Middle Schoo      9:18    —
3 Gled Navarro            FB Leon Guerrero MS      9:20    —
4 Larry Rosario            Benavente Middle Sch      9:29    —
5 Jerimiah Rosario        Astumbo Middle Schoo      9:31    —
6 jgeth Bautista          Agueda Johnson MS        9:32    —
7 Harold Gaerlan          FB Leon Guerrero MS      9:38    —
8 Gerald Pangelinan        Astumbo Middle Schoo      9:41    —
9 Aaron Gogo              FB Leon Guerrero MS      9:42    —
10 Roben Paulino            Astumbo Middle Schoo      9:46    —
11 Ryniel DiRamos          FB Leon Guerrero MS      9:47    —
12 Raphael Yepes            Untalan Middle Schoo      9:48    —
13 Wei Liu Hong            Astumbo Middle Schoo    10:00    —
14 Chauncey Jamindang      FB Leon Guerrero MS      10:03    —
15 Devin Lamb              Agueda Johnson MS        10:08    —
16 Rylan Cardines          Benavente Middle Sch    10:11    —
17 Aleazander Crater        Rios Middle School      10:12    —
18 Jeremiah Tangelbad      Benavente Middle Sch    10:13    —
19 Pedro Garrido            Astumbo Middle Schoo    10:16    —
20 Renzo Yepes              Untalan Middle Schoo    10:19    —
21 Gian Villanueva          Astumbo Middle Schoo    10:24    —
22 Karl Pere                FB Leon Guerrero MS      10:34    —
23 Juan Sarmiento          Benavente Middle Sch    10:37    —
24 Joshua Desingano        Agueda Johnson MS        10:39    —
25 Kyle Porte              FB Leon Guerrero MS      10:40    —
26 Erjan Sanchez            FB Leon Guerrero MS      10:41    —
27 Joseph Aguon            Untalan Middle Schoo    10:44    —
28 Isiah Malig              FB Leon Guerrero MS      10:45    —
29 COdy Veleegas            FB Leon Guerrero MS      10:52    —
30 Adrian Lacap            Benavente Middle Sch    10:53    —
31 Reese Ecijan            Benavente Middle Sch    10:55    —
32 Yvan Oftana              Untalan Middle Schoo    10:56    —
33 Ronald Adame            Astumbo Middle Schoo    11:00    —
34 Darren Kim              Benavente Middle Sch    11:07    —
35 Matthew Savares          Benavente Middle Sch    11:08    —
36 Unknown Unknown          Untalan Middle Schoo    11:09    —
37 Eian Quintanilla        Benavente Middle Sch    11:11    —
38 Alvin Aromin            FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:16    —
39 Erjel Sanchez            FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:17    —
40 Ivan Perez              FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:18    —
41 Illac Lialic            FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:19    —
42 Vince Verango            Benavente Middle Sch    11:34    —
43 Shawn Sapp              Benavente Middle Sch    11:36    —
44 Nicholas Fejeran        Benavente Middle Sch    11:44    —
45 Jonan Fejeran            Agueda Johnson MS        11:46    —
46 Brendyn Cruz            Untalan Middle Schoo    11:55    —
47 M.O Refugia              Untalan Middle Schoo    12:25    —
48 Napu Cruz                Oceanview Middle Sch    14:06    —
49 Nathan Paz              Untalan Middle Schoo    15:43    —

Middle School Girls 2500 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Pts
—————————————————————–
1 Sheila Dumaraog        8 Agueda Johnson MS        10:11    —
2 Elizabeth Quintanilla    Rios Middle School      10:14    —
3 Jackie Cabusi            Untalan Middle Schoo    10:24    —
4 Amirah Vegafria          Benavente Middle Sch    10:57    —
5 Alexandria Angoco        Rios Middle School      10:58    —
6 Syd Refugia              Untalan Middle Schoo    10:59    —
7 Sawyer Park              Untalan Middle Schoo    11:00    —
8 Sierra Tenorio          Rios Middle School      11:01    —
9 Kanemoto Kedisha        FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:02    —
10 Niolynn Tenorio          Untalan Middle Schoo    11:03    —
11 Kiana Rivera            Benavente Middle Sch    11:16    —
12 Dayalani Calma          Astumbo Middle Schoo    11:17    —
13 Francesca Manosa        Benavente Middle Sch    11:24    —
14 Elizabeth Desingano    7 Agueda Johnson MS        11:31    —
15 Taryn Rupley            Benavente Middle Sch    11:38    —
16 Y’Lisiah-rai Jorda      Benavente Middle Sch    11:40    —
17 April Lopez              Benavente Middle Sch    11:44    —
18 Crescelle Vicente        Benavente Middle Sch    11:45    —
19 Aveah Garrido            Agueda Johnson MS        11:50    —
20 Deon Zaldivar            Astumbo Middle Schoo    11:51    —
21 Leigh Magsonbol          Astumbo Middle Schoo    11:52    —
22 Rhyanna Cruz            Benavente Middle Sch    11:54    —
23 Sagao Sheri Mhae        FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:56    —
24 Ashley Rhodes            FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:00    —
25 Aubrianne Muna        6 Agueda Johnson MS        12:01    —
26 Faith David            6 Agueda Johnson MS        12:03    —
27 He’Kaila Santos          Benavente Middle Sch    12:06    —
28 Tehya Mendiola          FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:11    —
29 Janniuese Quintanilla    Rios Middle School      12:12    —
30 Abigayle Antolin        Benavente Middle Sch    12:14    —
31 Jade Toree              FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:15    —
32 Joyblessis lazaga        FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:16    —
33 Momo Mimura              Untalan Middle Schoo    12:17    —
34 Daeline Pangelinan    6 Agueda Johnson MS        12:18    —
35 Yabut Princess          FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:19    —
36 Kailyn David            FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:27    —
37 Cabrini Aguon            Untalan Middle Schoo    12:28    —
38 Isabella Salcepuedez    FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:43    —
39 Richelle Tugade          Benavente Middle Sch    12:45    —
40 Seiana Nedlic            Benavente Middle Sch    12:46    —
41 Maria Quinambao          Astumbo Middle Schoo    12:47    —
42 Deearah Torre            FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:52    —
43 Dayamaya Calma          Astumbo Middle Schoo    12:54    —
44 Trysta Ferrara          FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:59    —
45 Lazatin Hinnah          FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:00    —
46 Heidi Aguon            8 Agueda Johnson MS        13:03    —
47 Camiah Valenzuela        Agueda Johnson MS        13:06    —
48 Alaina Salazar          FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:07    —
49 Johaizha Laleo          Astumbo Middle Schoo    13:18    —
50 Joshalyn Quintanilla    Astumbo Middle Schoo    13:19    —
51 Fejeran Zaria            Agueda Johnson MS        13:40    —
52 Jaderyna Mori            Rios Middle School      13:42    —
53 Janine Sepulia          FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:45    —
54 Farren Aguon          6 Agueda Johnson MS        13:46    —
55 Raianne Quichocho      6 Agueda Johnson MS        13:50    —
56 Tamara Lujan            Untalan Middle Schoo    13:58    —
57 Alexandra Santos        Untalan Middle Schoo    14:30    —
58 Francine Tongson        Untalan Middle Schoo    14:36    —
59 Precious Pecson          Untalan Middle Schoo    14:43    —
60 Mia’ani Sablan          Untalan Middle Schoo    14:56    —
61 Azelet Lopez            Untalan Middle Schoo    15:10    —
62 Ami Vice                Untalan Middle Schoo    16:04    —

Middle School Mixed 2500 Meter Run
===========================================================
Name                  Yr Team                      Time
———————————————————–
1 Melvin Reyes            Benavente Middle Sch    11:04
2 Remoh-Nel Sanchez        FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:07
3 Loreto Paulino          FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:16
4 Angelo Manlagit          FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:33
5 David Castro            FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:34
6 Ryan Palomo              FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:36
7 Maria Sophia Minas      Benavente Middle Sch    11:37
8 Christian Kido          FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:50
9 Francisco Cepeda        FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:51
10 Gil David Estrada        FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:52
11 Isaiah Vilante          FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:54
12 Matthew Zapata          FB Leon Guerrero MS      11:59
13 Clent Mortes            FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:00
14 Francis Louis Borja      Benavente Middle Sch    12:31
15 Kainoa Duenas            FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:35
16 Damian Raigalipey        FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:36
17 Donovan Santos          Astumbo Middle Schoo    12:37
18 Elvis Reyes              FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:42
19 Davin Cepeda            Benavente Middle Sch    12:47
20 Katelyn Villa            FB Leon Guerrero MS      12:59
21 Devin Eligio            FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:02
22 Dorthyrose San Nicola    FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:06
23 Joshua Navarro          FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:11
24 Paulina Duenas          Benavente Middle Sch    13:16
25 Toree Heilee            FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:18
26 Mika Sanchez            Benavente Middle Sch    13:22
27 Carissa Buan            FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:23
28 Jonathan Quintnila      Astumbo Middle Schoo    13:25
29 Kiana Pajela            FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:26
30 Sherwin Venus            FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:34
31 Vincent Santiago        FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:39
32 Charliemagne Bautista    FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:40
33 Rizaldy Tugade          Benavente Middle Sch    13:49
34 Amy Park                Untalan Middle Schoo    13:50
35 Hacie SanJose            FB Leon Guerrero MS      13:58
36 Gabrielle Redila        FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:00
37 Devin Mathis            Astumbo Middle Schoo    14:04
38 Cris Pamplona            FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:05
39 Kerida Quinata          FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:07
40 Christine DeGracio      FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:08
41 Pajela Tristan          FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:10
42 Fatima Cepeda            FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:14
43 Praise Rayo              FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:21
44 John Dyan Oqueno        FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:22
45 Keoni San Nicolas        FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:31
46 Maria Pico              FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:33
47 Destiny Phelan          Untalan Middle Schoo    14:42
48 Ruth Bautista            FB Leon Guerrero MS      14:47
49 Ethan Placides          Benavente Middle Sch    15:05
50 Arnelia Dimabuyu        Benavente Middle Sch    15:09
51 Nicole Cruz              Untalan Middle Schoo    15:10
52 Alexandra Bay            FB Leon Guerrero MS      15:11
53 Charmaine Espinosa      Benavente Middle Sch    15:12
54 Jastine Samson          Astumbo Middle Schoo    15:13
55 Gareth Kho              FB Leon Guerrero MS      15:40
56 Ronee Pangilinan        Astumbo Middle Schoo    15:42
57 Gaerlan Hazelene        FB Leon Guerrero MS      15:55
58 Alvin Santos            FB Leon Guerrero MS      15:56
59 Jared Gordon            Benavente Middle Sch    15:57
60 Maria Guadalupe          Benavente Middle Sch    16:40
61 Celika DeGuzman          FB Leon Guerrero MS      16:42
62 Isabella Rolinski        Untalan Middle Schoo    16:46
63 Ryan Guanlao            FB Leon Guerrero MS      16:57
64 Isaac Barasi            FB Leon Guerrero MS      17:08
65 Nalani Blaz              Untalan Middle Schoo    17:11
66 Nacino Genneline        FB Leon Guerrero MS      21:09
67 Jonathan Silvestre      Benavente Middle Sch    26:20

Share this article: