*Roster is subject to change based on player availability/commitment
MUSTANGS: First team meeting @ 4 pm Thursday: Eagles Field
RAPTORS: First team meeting @ 4 pm Thursday: GW
Team Mustangs (Bruce Meno)
#1 pick – Kein Artero (FD/11)
—
#4 pick – Jon Espino (GW/12)
#5 pick – Rylan Napoleon (FD/12)
—
#8 pick – Eugene Arriola (FD/10)
#9 pick – Justin Camacho (JFK/12)
—
#12 pick – Nick Anderson (FD/11)
#13 pick – RaSean Jacobs (Guam High/12)
—
#16 pick – Noah Diaz (FD/12)
#17 pick – Brian Anderson (FD/12)
—
#20 pick – Gavin Leon Guerrero (Southern/12)
#21 pick – Kobe Onedera (FD/12)
—
#24 pick – Nate Pinaula (FD/12)
#25 pick – Enrique Macias (GW/11)
—
#28 pick – Kamerin Toves (Sanchez/11)
#29 pick – Adryan Lujan (FD/12)
—
#32 pick – Lawrence Tisalona (JFK/12)
#33 pick – Joaquin Lujan (GW/12)
—
#36 pick – Tyler Aguon (FD/12)
#37 pick – Brock Bonette (Southern/11)
—
#40 pick – Roy Chargualaf (FD/9)
#41 pick – Jayson Jackson (Guam High/11)
—
#44 pick – Rodion Balbin (FD/11)
#45 pick – Gave Stanley (Southern/12)
—
#48 pick – Nick Akimoto (FD/12)
#49 pick – Evan Brown (FD/9)
—
#52 pick – Gene Santos (JFK/12)
#53 pick – Brandon Soriano (FD/12)
—
#56 pick – Matua Whalen (Guam High/9)
Team Raptors (Ryan Rios)
#2 pick – Jose San Miguel (GW/12)
#3 pick – Travon Jacobs (Guam High/10)
—
#6 pick – Shelby Meeks (GW/11)
#7 pick – Chase Spotanski (JFK/12)
—
#10 pick – Juan Sarmiento (JFK/11)
#11 pick – Joseph Lujan (GW/12)
—
#14 pick – Jonah Garcia (GW/11)
#15 pick – Noah Rosalin (Southern/12)
—
#18 pick – Davin Mojica (Tiyan/11)
#19 pick – Joaquin Rivera (FD/12)
—
#22 pick – Jerome Quichocho (GW/12)
#23 pick – Deaunte Delgado (JFK/12)
—
#26 pick – Aaron Toves (GW/11)
#27 pick – Ethan Cepeda (FD/12)
—
#30 pick – Harold Gaerlan (Sanchez/12)
#31 pick – Tanner Calvo (Southern/11)
—
#34 pick – Ethaniel Cali (GW/12)
#35 pick – Davin Blas (Southern/12)
—
#38 pick – Noah Quichocho (GW/12)
#39 pick – Josh Dela Cruz (GW/12)
—
#42 pick – Ethan Sanchez (Okkodo/11)
#43 pick – Jose Taitingfong (GW/12)
—
#46 pick – John Topasna (Southern/12)
#47 pick – Elijah Calvo (FD/12)
—
#50 pick – Christian Cabrera (GW/12)
#51 pick – James Crisostomo (GW/11)
—
#54 pick – Jeylen Dowdell (Guam High/12)
#55 pick – Elijah Dudkewitz (FD/12)
GPS Sports Calendar
March 2024
- SU
- MO
- TU
- WE
- TH
- FR
- SA
Events for February
1st
ISA SOFTBALL
IIAAG MS GIRLS SOCCER FINALS
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL QUARTERFINALS
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
Events for March
2nd
HS RUGBY
ISA GIRLS SOFTBALL
ISA BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
Events for March
2nd
Events for March
4th
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS
ISA SOFTBALL ALL-ISLAND COACHES MEETING
Events for March
5th
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL SEMIFINALS
Events for March
8th
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS PLAYOFFS
Events for March
9th
ISA SOFTBALL FINALS
HS RUGBY FINALS
Events for March
9th
Events for March
14th
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
Events for March
16th
Events for March
17th
Events for March
18th
Events for March
19th
Events for March
20th
Events for March
22nd
Events for March
24th
Events for March
25th
Events for March
27th
Events for March
28th
Events for March
29th
- 31
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
Events for March
30th
Soccer
ISLANDERS OUTSHOOT DOLPHINS
Uncategorized
4TH QUARTER SPORTS SET FOR TAKE OFF
Soccer
ISLANDERS OUTSHOOT DOLPHINS
Uncategorized
4TH QUARTER SPORTS SET FOR TAKE OFF
COMING SOON …
4th Quarter Sports
- Guam Marathon