[sixcol_five_last]
2013/14 IIAAG Boys Soccer All-Island
MVP Donny Reyes Southern 12
First Team
Goalkeeper Jae In Noh Harvest 11
Defenders Gideon Tyquienco Southern 12
Dung Tran St. Johns 12
Shane Healy Father Duenas 10
Nicolas Cabuhat JFK 11
Midfielders
Cedric Sevilla St. Johns 12
Keith Suber Southern 12
Donny Reyes Southern 12
Jared Collado JFK 12
Forwards
Gen Fudo St. Johns 11
Phillip Ogo JFK 11
Utility
Sora Recella JFK 11
Second Team
Goalkeeper
Dominic Bascon Notre Dame 12
Defenders
Scottie Angoco Southern 10
Marlon Evans Harvest 11
Wes Shiroma Simon Sanchez 12
Aljurrel Grape JFK 10
Midfield
Nathan Camacho Notre Dame 12
Raymond Macias GW 11
Isiah Lagutang Harvest 11
Jared Pangindian Father Duenas 12
Forwards
Napu Topasna Southern 10
Edwin Wong Harvest 12
Christopher Mallada Father Duenas 12
Jestin Escobar Father Duenas 10
Utility No Picks
Honorable Mention
Goalkeeper
C.J. Lujan Southern 12
Shayne Aricayos Father Duenas 12
Thomas Ananich Simon Sanchez 9
Defenders
Joseph Cho Harvest 12
Keika Yoshida Father Duenas 11
Brian Kim St. Johns 12
Kent Ono GW 12
Christian Champaco Notre Dame 12
Jarron Cruz GW 9
Hunter Yatar Guam High 11
Jason Onedera Father Duenas 11
Austin Cardines Okkodo 12
Midfield
Cain Takasu Harvest 12
Napu Mesa Father Duenas 12
Logan Kanemoto Okkodo 12
Brian Tsuji St. Paul 12
Derrick Cruz Father Duenas 12
Kaito Inoue JFK 11
Riley Jones Southern 12
Forwards
Sydney Talledo Southern 12
Christopher Mallada Father Duenas 12
Ryan Quitigua GW 10
Jestin Escobar Father Duenas 10
Utility
No Picks
[fbshare url=”http://www.gspnlive.com/gspn/2013-boys-soccer-all-island/” type=”button”] [fblike url=”http://www.gspnlive.com/gspn/2013-boys-soccer-all-island/” style=”standard” showfaces=”false” width=”450″ verb=”like” font=”arial”]
[/sixcol_five_last][useful_banner_manager_banner_rotation banners=53, 38, 83, 86 interval=8 width=120 height=600 orderby=rand]
GPS Sports Calendar
March 2024
- SU
- MO
- TU
- WE
- TH
- FR
- SA
Events for February
1st
ISA SOFTBALL
IIAAG MS GIRLS SOCCER FINALS
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL QUARTERFINALS
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
Events for March
2nd
HS RUGBY
ISA GIRLS SOFTBALL
ISA BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
Events for March
2nd
Events for March
4th
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS
ISA SOFTBALL ALL-ISLAND COACHES MEETING
Events for March
5th
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL SEMIFINALS
Events for March
8th
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS PLAYOFFS
Events for March
9th
ISA SOFTBALL FINALS
HS RUGBY FINALS
Events for March
9th
Events for March
14th
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
Events for March
16th
Events for March
17th
Events for March
18th
Events for March
19th
Events for March
20th
Events for March
22nd
Events for March
24th
Events for March
25th
Events for March
27th
Events for March
28th
Events for March
29th
- 31
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
Events for March
30th
Soccer
ISLANDERS OUTSHOOT DOLPHINS
Uncategorized
4TH QUARTER SPORTS SET FOR TAKE OFF
Soccer
ISLANDERS OUTSHOOT DOLPHINS
Uncategorized
4TH QUARTER SPORTS SET FOR TAKE OFF
COMING SOON …
4th Quarter Sports
- Guam Marathon