Connect with us

GSPN

XTERRA TRAIL SERIES FINISHES

 1     28:48   7:03.5    187  Mark Geoghegan             49  M40-49       1    M     1
    2     29:17   7:10.6    207  Christopher Joseph         25  M18-29       1    M     2
    3     29:20   7:11.4    173  Rodney Bordallo            49  M40-49       2    M     3
    4     29:53   7:19.5    208  Joe Cook                   15  M17U         1    M     4
    5     30:05   7:22.4    196  Shane Wright               24  M18-29       2    M     5
    6     31:16   7:39.8    203  Samuel Piper               26  M18-29       3    M     6
    7     32:28   7:57.5    120  Tyler Thorne, Guam         15  M17U         2    M     7
    8     32:29   7:57.7    217  Craig Thedwall, Guam       31  M30-39       1    M     8
    9     33:03   8:06.0    132  Chad Haack, Guam           35  M30-39       2    M     9
   10     34:18   8:24.4    130  Carl Aguon Jr., Guam       33  M30-39       3    M    10
   11     34:19   8:24.8    133  Art Guerrero               46  M40-49       3    M    11
   12     34:27   8:26.6    123  Jason Fahy, Guam           34  M30-39       4    M    12
   13     34:37   8:29.1    151  Kelvin Navarrete           18  M18-29       4    M    13
   14     34:42   8:30.3    192  Robert Johnson             33  M30-39       5    M    14
   15     35:18   8:39.1    121  Isaburo Kawasaki, Guam     43  M40-49       4    M    15
   16     35:24   8:40.6    218  Ronald Hart, Guam          31  M30-39       6    M    16
   17     35:26   8:41.1    122  Namiko Kawasaki, Guam      43  F40-49       1    F     1
   18     35:27   8:41.3    109  Mike Temerowski, Guam      44  M40-49       5    M    17
   19     35:41   8:44.8    190  Andrew Staiano             36  M30-39       7    M    18
   20     36:49   9:01.4    139  William Hayes              26  M18-29       5    M    19
   21     37:31   9:11.7    145  James Sardea, Guam         42  M40-49       6    M    20
   22     37:42   9:14.4    198  Tony Poston                28  M18-29       6    M    21
   23     37:45   9:15.1    199  Paul Blakeney              21  M18-29       7    M    22
   24     37:57   9:18.1    201  Erik Williams              29  M18-29       8    M    23
   25     38:02   9:19.3    191  Geoffrey Franks            31  M30-39       8    M    24
   26     38:19   9:23.5     87  Logan Blackwelder, Guam    32  M30-39       9    M    25
   27     38:23   9:24.5    113  Allison Burnett, Guam      26  F18-29       1    F     2
   28     38:26   9:25.2    128  Peter Perez, Guam          27  M18-29       9    M    26
   29     38:32   9:26.7     99  José Vasquez, Columbia     40  M40-49       7    M    27
   30     38:35   9:27.4    189  Stan Ragon                 33  M30-39      10    M    28
   31     38:37   9:27.9    176  Jaime Fahy                 32  F30-39       1    F     3
   32     38:42   9:29.1    146  David Honey                21  M18-29      10    M    29
   33     38:46   9:30.1    197  Dan Elbe                   25  M18-29      11    M    30
   34     38:58   9:33.0     97  Geoffrey Criss, Guam       43  M40-49       8    M    31
   35     39:02   9:34.0     88  Kathryn Nicolai, Guam      29  F18-29       2    F     4
   36     39:05   9:34.8    200  Philip Pena                29  M18-29      12    M    32
   37     39:21   9:38.7    126  Heston Killip, Guam        30  M30-39      11    M    33
   38     39:25   9:39.7    156  Jose Hilliard, Guam        32  M30-39      12    M    34
   39     39:26   9:39.9    108  Mark Temerowski, Guam      12  M17U         3    M    35
   40     39:43   9:44.1    161  Manny Masculino            39  M30-39      13    M    36
   41     40:11   9:50.9    160  Ruben Navarrete            51  M50-59       1    M    37
   42     40:23   9:53.9    210  Erica Nevens               35  F30-39       2    F     5
   43     40:49  10:00.4    213  Debra Ramos                38  F30-39       3    F     6
   44     41:14  10:06.4     93  John Frias, Guam           47  M40-49       9    M    38
   45     41:23  10:08.6    211  Matthew Nevens             35  M30-39      14    M    39
   46     41:23  10:08.6     92  Baldwin Quibuyen, Guam     40  M40-49      10    M    40
   47     41:27  10:09.6    185  Robert Navarro             62  M60+         1    M    41
   48     41:54  10:16.2     98  Genina Criss, Guam         14  F17U         1    F     7
   49     42:02  10:18.1     75  Patrick Lujan, Guam        39  M30-39      15    M    42
   50     42:40  10:27.5    115  Michelle Ruiz, Guam        25  F18-29       3    F     8
   51     42:41  10:27.7    157  Rebecca Piper, Guam        26  F18-29       4    F     9
   52     42:45  10:28.7     59  Ryan Thorne, Guam          16  M18-29      13    M    43
   53     42:50  10:29.9    181  Emma Martin                16  F17U         2    F    10
   54     43:13  10:35.5     80  Kristen Ullman, Guam       27  F18-29       5    F    11
   55     43:27  10:39.0    138  Martina Nelson             31  F30-39       4    F    12
   56     43:35  10:40.9    214  Maria Kottermair           31  F30-39       5    F    13
   57     43:46  10:43.6     89  Chad Nicolai, Guam         30  M30-39      16    M    44
   58     43:50  10:44.6     79  Michael O'Driscoll, Guam   40  M40-49      11    M    45
   59     44:01  10:47.3    103  Noelani Yano, Guam         37  F30-39       6    F    14
   60     44:04  10:48.0    186  Camryn Mosley              21  F18-29       6    F    15
   61     44:24  10:52.9    110  Rickie Sorenson, Guam      49  M40-49      12    M    46
   62     44:26  10:53.4     94  Rogelio Orio, Guam         22  M18-29      14    M    47
   63     44:31  10:54.7    147  Judy Rosario, Guam         28  F18-29       7    F    16
   64     44:48  10:58.9    209  Jaime Ortega               39  M30-39      17    M    48
   65     44:58  11:01.3    193  Joshua Ritcher             24  M18-29      15    M    49
   66     45:09  11:04.0    202  Zachary Marlatt            25  M18-29      16    M    50
   67     45:12  11:04.7     46  Dessia Shank, Guam         37  F30-39       7    F    17
   68     45:24  11:07.6    184  Natalia Faculo             24  F18-29       8    F    18
   69     45:44  11:12.5     95  Edgardo Calumaya, Guam     44  M40-49      13    M    51
   70     45:56  11:15.5    142  Logan Reyes, Guam          31  M30-39      18    M    52
   71     46:44  11:27.3    194  Linh Chung                 41  M40-49      14    M    53
   72     46:46  11:27.7    216  Tiffany Thomas, Guam       25  F18-29       9    F    19
   73     46:54  11:29.7    118  Lori Thorne, Guam          36  F30-39       8    F    20
   74     47:31  11:38.8    195  Ryan Pape                  25  M18-29      17    M    54
   75     47:55  11:44.7     74  Kristina Ingvarsson        38  F30-39       9    F    21
   76     48:17  11:50.2    206  Brandon Aoki               36  M30-39      19    M    55
   77     48:43  11:56.4    182  Tammi Cruz                 30  F30-39      10    F    22
   78     49:50  12:12.8    180  Sue Martin                 49  F40-49       2    F    23
   79     50:15  12:19.0    204  Natasha Hayes              24  F18-29      10    F    24
   80     50:30  12:22.6    117  Porsha Harris, Guam        25  F18-29      11    F    25
   81     50:41  12:25.3     73  Nathan Mapson, Guam        35  M30-39      20    M    56
   82     50:48  12:27.1     56  Bernadette Schlueter, Guam 40  F40-49       3    F    26
   83     51:11  12:32.7    220  Jesse Rosario, Guam        29  M18-29      18    M    57
   84     51:11  12:32.7    144  Angela Rosario, Guam       31  F30-39      11    F    27
   85     52:32  12:52.5    111  Dennis Polli, Guam         54  M50-59       2    M    58
   86     53:36  13:08.2    212  Theresa Graham, Guam       38  F30-39      12    F    28
   87     53:41  13:09.5     86  Velinda Santiago, Guam     30  F30-39      13    F    29
   88     55:55  13:42.3     91  Ashley Gaerlan, Guam       22  F18-29      12    F    30
   89     56:41  13:53.6     83  Vivianna Bendixson, Guam   33  F30-39      14    F    31
   90     56:41  13:53.6     82  Shawn Bendixson, Guam      38  M30-39      21    M    59
   91     58:33  14:21.0    104  Geraldine Koshiba, Guam    37  F30-39      15    F    32
   92     59:00  14:27.6    125  Brianne Killip, Guam       33  F30-39      16    F    33
   93     59:01  14:28.0    215  Andrea Jalandoni           31  F30-39      17    F    34
   94   1:00:13  14:45.5    129  Lisa Blackburn, Guam       44  F40-49       4    F    35
   95   1:08:42  16:50.3    183  Rod De Castro              39  M30-39      22    M    60
   96   1:09:00  16:54.7     78  Robert Bevacqua, Guam      64  M60+         2    M    61

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     28:48   7:03.5    187  Mark Geoghegan             49
    2     29:17   7:10.6    207  Christopher Joseph         25
    3     29:20   7:11.4    173  Rodney Bordallo            49
    4     29:53   7:19.5    208  Joe Cook                   15
    5     30:05   7:22.4    196  Shane Wright               24
    6     31:16   7:39.8    203  Samuel Piper               26
    7     32:28   7:57.5    120  Tyler Thorne, Guam         15
    8     32:29   7:57.7    217  Craig Thedwall, Guam       31
    9     33:03   8:06.0    132  Chad Haack, Guam           35
   10     34:18   8:24.4    130  Carl Aguon Jr., Guam       33
   11     34:19   8:24.8    133  Art Guerrero               46
   12     34:27   8:26.6    123  Jason Fahy, Guam           34
   13     34:37   8:29.1    151  Kelvin Navarrete           18
   14     34:42   8:30.3    192  Robert Johnson             33
   15     35:18   8:39.1    121  Isaburo Kawasaki, Guam     43
   16     35:24   8:40.6    218  Ronald Hart, Guam          31
   17     35:27   8:41.3    109  Mike Temerowski, Guam      44
   18     35:41   8:44.8    190  Andrew Staiano             36
   19     36:49   9:01.4    139  William Hayes              26
   20     37:31   9:11.7    145  James Sardea, Guam         42
   21     37:42   9:14.4    198  Tony Poston                28
   22     37:45   9:15.1    199  Paul Blakeney              21
   23     37:57   9:18.1    201  Erik Williams              29
   24     38:02   9:19.3    191  Geoffrey Franks            31
   25     38:19   9:23.5     87  Logan Blackwelder, Guam    32
   26     38:26   9:25.2    128  Peter Perez, Guam          27
   27     38:32   9:26.7     99  José Vasquez, Columbia     40
   28     38:35   9:27.4    189  Stan Ragon                 33
   29     38:42   9:29.1    146  David Honey                21
   30     38:46   9:30.1    197  Dan Elbe                   25
   31     38:58   9:33.0     97  Geoffrey Criss, Guam       43
   32     39:05   9:34.8    200  Philip Pena                29
   33     39:21   9:38.7    126  Heston Killip, Guam        30
   34     39:25   9:39.7    156  Jose Hilliard, Guam        32
   35     39:26   9:39.9    108  Mark Temerowski, Guam      12
   36     39:43   9:44.1    161  Manny Masculino            39
   37     40:11   9:50.9    160  Ruben Navarrete            51
   38     41:14  10:06.4     93  John Frias, Guam           47
   39     41:23  10:08.6    211  Matthew Nevens             35
   40     41:23  10:08.6     92  Baldwin Quibuyen, Guam     40
   41     41:27  10:09.6    185  Robert Navarro             62
   42     42:02  10:18.1     75  Patrick Lujan, Guam        39
   43     42:45  10:28.7     59  Ryan Thorne, Guam          16
   44     43:46  10:43.6     89  Chad Nicolai, Guam         30
   45     43:50  10:44.6     79  Michael O'Driscoll, Guam   40
   46     44:24  10:52.9    110  Rickie Sorenson, Guam      49
   47     44:26  10:53.4     94  Rogelio Orio, Guam         22
   48     44:48  10:58.9    209  Jaime Ortega               39
   49     44:58  11:01.3    193  Joshua Ritcher             24
   50     45:09  11:04.0    202  Zachary Marlatt            25
   51     45:44  11:12.5     95  Edgardo Calumaya, Guam     44
   52     45:56  11:15.5    142  Logan Reyes, Guam          31
   53     46:44  11:27.3    194  Linh Chung                 41
   54     47:31  11:38.8    195  Ryan Pape                  25
   55     48:17  11:50.2    206  Brandon Aoki               36
   56     50:41  12:25.3     73  Nathan Mapson, Guam        35
   57     51:11  12:32.7    220  Jesse Rosario, Guam        29
   58     52:32  12:52.5    111  Dennis Polli, Guam         54
   59     56:41  13:53.6     82  Shawn Bendixson, Guam      38
   60   1:08:42  16:50.3    183  Rod De Castro              39
   61   1:09:00  16:54.7     78  Robert Bevacqua, Guam      64

Female

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     35:26   8:41.1    122  Namiko Kawasaki, Guam      43
    2     38:23   9:24.5    113  Allison Burnett, Guam      26
    3     38:37   9:27.9    176  Jaime Fahy                 32
    4     39:02   9:34.0     88  Kathryn Nicolai, Guam      29
    5     40:23   9:53.9    210  Erica Nevens               35
    6     40:49  10:00.4    213  Debra Ramos                38
    7     41:54  10:16.2     98  Genina Criss, Guam         14
    8     42:40  10:27.5    115  Michelle Ruiz, Guam        25
    9     42:41  10:27.7    157  Rebecca Piper, Guam        26
   10     42:50  10:29.9    181  Emma Martin                16
   11     43:13  10:35.5     80  Kristen Ullman, Guam       27
   12     43:27  10:39.0    138  Martina Nelson             31
   13     43:35  10:40.9    214  Maria Kottermair           31
   14     44:01  10:47.3    103  Noelani Yano, Guam         37
   15     44:04  10:48.0    186  Camryn Mosley              21
   16     44:31  10:54.7    147  Judy Rosario, Guam         28
   17     45:12  11:04.7     46  Dessia Shank, Guam         37
   18     45:24  11:07.6    184  Natalia Faculo             24
   19     46:46  11:27.7    216  Tiffany Thomas, Guam       25
   20     46:54  11:29.7    118  Lori Thorne, Guam          36
   21     47:55  11:44.7     74  Kristina Ingvarsson        38
   22     48:43  11:56.4    182  Tammi Cruz                 30
   23     49:50  12:12.8    180  Sue Martin                 49
   24     50:15  12:19.0    204  Natasha Hayes              24
   25     50:30  12:22.6    117  Porsha Harris, Guam        25
   26     50:48  12:27.1     56  Bernadette Schlueter, Guam 40
   27     51:11  12:32.7    144  Angela Rosario, Guam       31
   28     53:36  13:08.2    212  Theresa Graham, Guam       38
   29     53:41  13:09.5     86  Velinda Santiago, Guam     30
   30     55:55  13:42.3     91  Ashley Gaerlan, Guam       22
   31     56:41  13:53.6     83  Vivianna Bendixson, Guam   33
   32     58:33  14:21.0    104  Geraldine Koshiba, Guam    37
   33     59:00  14:27.6    125  Brianne Killip, Guam       33
   34     59:01  14:28.0    215  Andrea Jalandoni           31
   35   1:00:13  14:45.5    129  Lisa Blackburn, Guam       44

Division: M17U

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     29:53   7:19.5    208  Joe Cook                   15
    2     32:28   7:57.5    120  Tyler Thorne, Guam         15
    3     39:26   9:39.9    108  Mark Temerowski, Guam      12

Division: F17U

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     41:54  10:16.2     98  Genina Criss, Guam         14
    2     42:50  10:29.9    181  Emma Martin                16

Division: F18-29

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     38:23   9:24.5    113  Allison Burnett, Guam      26
    2     39:02   9:34.0     88  Kathryn Nicolai, Guam      29
    3     42:40  10:27.5    115  Michelle Ruiz, Guam        25
    4     42:41  10:27.7    157  Rebecca Piper, Guam        26
    5     43:13  10:35.5     80  Kristen Ullman, Guam       27
    6     44:04  10:48.0    186  Camryn Mosley              21
    7     44:31  10:54.7    147  Judy Rosario, Guam         28
    8     45:24  11:07.6    184  Natalia Faculo             24
    9     46:46  11:27.7    216  Tiffany Thomas, Guam       25
   10     50:15  12:19.0    204  Natasha Hayes              24
   11     50:30  12:22.6    117  Porsha Harris, Guam        25
   12     55:55  13:42.3     91  Ashley Gaerlan, Guam       22

Division: M18-29

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     29:17   7:10.6    207  Christopher Joseph         25
    2     30:05   7:22.4    196  Shane Wright               24
    3     31:16   7:39.8    203  Samuel Piper               26
    4     34:37   8:29.1    151  Kelvin Navarrete           18
    5     36:49   9:01.4    139  William Hayes              26
    6     37:42   9:14.4    198  Tony Poston                28
    7     37:45   9:15.1    199  Paul Blakeney              21
    8     37:57   9:18.1    201  Erik Williams              29
    9     38:26   9:25.2    128  Peter Perez, Guam          27
   10     38:42   9:29.1    146  David Honey                21
   11     38:46   9:30.1    197  Dan Elbe                   25
   12     39:05   9:34.8    200  Philip Pena                29
   13     42:45  10:28.7     59  Ryan Thorne, Guam          16
   14     44:26  10:53.4     94  Rogelio Orio, Guam         22
   15     44:58  11:01.3    193  Joshua Ritcher             24
   16     45:09  11:04.0    202  Zachary Marlatt            25
   17     47:31  11:38.8    195  Ryan Pape                  25
   18     51:11  12:32.7    220  Jesse Rosario, Guam        29

Division: M30-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     32:29   7:57.7    217  Craig Thedwall, Guam       31
    2     33:03   8:06.0    132  Chad Haack, Guam           35
    3     34:18   8:24.4    130  Carl Aguon Jr., Guam       33
    4     34:27   8:26.6    123  Jason Fahy, Guam           34
    5     34:42   8:30.3    192  Robert Johnson             33
    6     35:24   8:40.6    218  Ronald Hart, Guam          31
    7     35:41   8:44.8    190  Andrew Staiano             36
    8     38:02   9:19.3    191  Geoffrey Franks            31
    9     38:19   9:23.5     87  Logan Blackwelder, Guam    32
   10     38:35   9:27.4    189  Stan Ragon                 33
   11     39:21   9:38.7    126  Heston Killip, Guam        30
   12     39:25   9:39.7    156  Jose Hilliard, Guam        32
   13     39:43   9:44.1    161  Manny Masculino            39
   14     41:23  10:08.6    211  Matthew Nevens             35
   15     42:02  10:18.1     75  Patrick Lujan, Guam        39
   16     43:46  10:43.6     89  Chad Nicolai, Guam         30
   17     44:48  10:58.9    209  Jaime Ortega               39
   18     45:56  11:15.5    142  Logan Reyes, Guam          31
   19     48:17  11:50.2    206  Brandon Aoki               36
   20     50:41  12:25.3     73  Nathan Mapson, Guam        35
   21     56:41  13:53.6     82  Shawn Bendixson, Guam      38
   22   1:08:42  16:50.3    183  Rod De Castro              39

Division: F30-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     38:37   9:27.9    176  Jaime Fahy                 32
    2     40:23   9:53.9    210  Erica Nevens               35
    3     40:49  10:00.4    213  Debra Ramos                38
    4     43:27  10:39.0    138  Martina Nelson             31
    5     43:35  10:40.9    214  Maria Kottermair           31
    6     44:01  10:47.3    103  Noelani Yano, Guam         37
    7     45:12  11:04.7     46  Dessia Shank, Guam         37
    8     46:54  11:29.7    118  Lori Thorne, Guam          36
    9     47:55  11:44.7     74  Kristina Ingvarsson        38
   10     48:43  11:56.4    182  Tammi Cruz                 30
   11     51:11  12:32.7    144  Angela Rosario, Guam       31
   12     53:36  13:08.2    212  Theresa Graham, Guam       38
   13     53:41  13:09.5     86  Velinda Santiago, Guam     30
   14     56:41  13:53.6     83  Vivianna Bendixson, Guam   33
   15     58:33  14:21.0    104  Geraldine Koshiba, Guam    37
   16     59:00  14:27.6    125  Brianne Killip, Guam       33
   17     59:01  14:28.0    215  Andrea Jalandoni           31

Division: F40-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     35:26   8:41.1    122  Namiko Kawasaki, Guam      43
    2     49:50  12:12.8    180  Sue Martin                 49
    3     50:48  12:27.1     56  Bernadette Schlueter, Guam 40
    4   1:00:13  14:45.5    129  Lisa Blackburn, Guam       44

Division: M40-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     28:48   7:03.5    187  Mark Geoghegan             49
    2     29:20   7:11.4    173  Rodney Bordallo            49
    3     34:19   8:24.8    133  Art Guerrero               46
    4     35:18   8:39.1    121  Isaburo Kawasaki, Guam     43
    5     35:27   8:41.3    109  Mike Temerowski, Guam      44
    6     37:31   9:11.7    145  James Sardea, Guam         42
    7     38:32   9:26.7     99  José Vasquez, Columbia     40
    8     38:58   9:33.0     97  Geoffrey Criss, Guam       43
    9     41:14  10:06.4     93  John Frias, Guam           47
   10     41:23  10:08.6     92  Baldwin Quibuyen, Guam     40
   11     43:50  10:44.6     79  Michael O'Driscoll, Guam   40
   12     44:24  10:52.9    110  Rickie Sorenson, Guam      49
   13     45:44  11:12.5     95  Edgardo Calumaya, Guam     44
   14     46:44  11:27.3    194  Linh Chung                 41

Division: M50-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     40:11   9:50.9    160  Ruben Navarrete            51
    2     52:32  12:52.5    111  Dennis Polli, Guam         54

Division: M60+

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#         Name/City          Age 
    1     41:27  10:09.6    185  Robert Navarro             62
    2   1:09:00  16:54.7     78  Robert Bevacqua, Guam      64

Ad

GPS Sports Calendar

September

October 2019

November
SU
MO
TU
WE
TH
FR
SA
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
Events for October

1st

Events for October

2nd

No Events
Events for October

4th

Events for October

5th

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM

GNYFF

6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events for October

6th

09:00 AM - 05:00 PM

GNYFF

Events for October

7th

No Events
Events for October

8th

No Events
Events for October

9th

No Events
Events for October

10th

Events for October

12th

13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Events for October

13th

Events for October

14th

No Events
Events for October

15th

Events for October

16th

Events for October

17th

No Events
Events for October

18th

Events for October

19th

20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Events for October

20th

No Events
Events for October

21st

No Events
Events for October

23rd

No Events
Events for October

24th

No Events
Events for October

25th

Events for October

26th

27
28
29
30
31
1
2
Events for October

27th

No Events
Events for October

28th

No Events
Events for October

29th

No Events
Events for October

30th

No Events
Events for October

31st

No Events

Foody’s 5 Fun Facts

Bodybuilder Bikini Champion Jeralyn Mesa

Polls

Who's got the best chance to win the Girls IIAAG Volleyball Title this year?

View Results

DID U KNOW?

Former FD Friar running back De’Aundre Cruz is playing a new role in his first year of college football for the Southwestern Jaguars at Linebacker.

COMING SOON …

– FIFA: Guam vs. Syria Oct. 15

– High school playoffs

– High School Football All-Star Draft

– NFL Week 7:  Steelers bye

 

QUICK HITS

Wayne Blas runs a new PR in the Army 10-Miler in Washington D.C. in a time of 54:07.

 

 

—————————————————-

Miyuu Yamamoto drops a tough 2nd round TKO bout in Rizin 19.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

More in GSPN