TWO LOVERS POINT 8.6 MILE RUN

TWO LOVERS POINT 8.6 MILE RUN

📅07 September 2014
Share this article:
GRC 39th YPAO – TWO LOVERS 8.6 MILE
Saturday, September 6, 2014
PLACE LAST FIRST NAME DIVISION TIME
1 Matienzo Ryan MO 50.03
2 Mandell Derek MO 50.24
3 Mlachar Matt MO 58.36
4 Paet Shewin MSM 1.02.07
5 Young Jason MSM 1.02.41
6 Blas Peter MS 1.03.00
7 Daly Kyle MO 1.03.32
8 Camacho Timothy MO 1.04.12
9 Cruz Paul MS 1.04.40
10 Carey Mieko FSM 1.04.59
11 Jones Jonah MJ 1.05.23
12 Wigsten John MS 1.05.32
13 Frawley Tom MO 1.05.46
14 Bordallo Rodney MS 1.06.06
15 Sugahara Yumika FO 1.07.14
16 Camacho Steve MSM 1.07.25
17 Armamento Larry MS 1.08.12
18 Abad Tony MM 1.08.41
19 Stek John MSM 1.09.21
20 Kawasaki Namiko FM 1.09.42
21 Smith Tamami FM 1.09.51
22 Ingvarsson Kristina FM 1.10.17
23 Santos Melissa FO 1.10.20
24 Soichy Jack MSM 1.10.24
25 Corcoran Daniel MO 1.10.31
26 Andrade Alex MSM 1.10.32
27 Sablan David Jr MO 1.11.19
28 Malinao Ed MSM 1.11.52
29 So Erik MSM 1.12.33
30 Garcia Dario MSM 1.12.41
31 Munoz Joseph MJ 1.12.46
32 Dalangin Julio MM 1.13.08
33 Tamondong Dion MSM 1.13.20
34 Long P MO 1.14.54
35 Yu Gigi FS 1.14.57
36 Topasna Steve MSM 1.15.12
37 Garcia Mylene FM 1.15.13
38 Zamora Zayne MO 1.15.20
39 Cortez Erick MO 1.15.23
40 Gunter Karissa FSM 1.15.33
41 Otomig D MM 1.15.39
42 Balicha Jonathan MM 1.16.05
43 Vegamora Rufino MSM 1.16.10
44 Navarrete Ruben MS 1.16.11
45 Riicar Arceo MO 1.16.15
46 Beem Stacey FO 1.16.17
47 Lujan Shimizu Letitia FM 1.16.18
48 Iijima Nobuko FM 1.16.34
49 Tkel Leo FM 1.16.37
50 Holland Marian FM 1.16.40
51 Sgro Kathy FS 1.16.56
52 Wolborsky Steve MS 1.16.58
53 Batarao Rojelio Jr MSM 1.17.06
54 Mesias Joel MM 1.17.11
55 Tolentino Armando Jr MSM 1.17.17
56 Pedernal Rene MM 1.17.18
57 Buckwalter Jessica FJ 1.17.26
58 Medina Clint MSM 1.17.28
59 Mandell Desmond III MSM 1.18.14
60 Cubacub Arvin MS 1.18.19
61 Peroy Marissa FM 1.18.33
62 Mecate Ed Nathan MO 1.18.41
63 Wulf Kevin MSM 1.19.17
64 De Leon Dina FSM 1.19.24
65 Hechanova Yuka FM 1.19.26
66 Abagatnan Dorris FM 1.19.51
67 Santos Jesse FSM 1.20.16
68 Fehnrich Winnie FM 1.20.18
69 Gaerlan Harold MY 1.20.20
70 Wolborsky M J FS 1.20.27
71 Bartonico Robert MS 1.20.51
72 Ramos Leo MSM 1.20.56
73 Ulloa Ben MJ 1.21.04
74 Harvey Richard MMAN 1.21.20
75 Grotegut Kaitlyn FO 1.21.23
76 Jones Jane FS 1.21.23
77 Cruz Christine L FSM 1.21.55
78 Gumban Ronie MM 1.22.00
79 Mendoza Mark MO 1.22.09
80 Sapida Dianne FO 1.22.21
81 Hurlburt Kris FO 1.22.34
82 Lutter Paul MSM 1.22.41
83 Calumaya Edgar MM 1.22.42
84 Termilliger Rob MSM 1.22.54
85 Pangelinan William MJ 1.22.59
86 Neal Eric MO 1.23.29
87 Calvo Mark MS 1.23.31
88 Soquena Gen MS 1.23.41
89 Fiesta Melonie FSM 1.23.59
90 No Name 1.24.16
91 Santos Patrick MS 1.24.26
92 Napalan Ryan MSM 1.24.32
93 Rikitake Kae FS 1.24.49
94 Kent Ryan MY 1.25.05
95 Halehale Kyle MY 1.25.06
96 Hewitt Garold MS 1.25.07
97 Ando Mark MM 1.25.26
98 No Name 1.25.28
99 No Name 1.25.40
100 Lin Kuan T MO 1.25.55
101 Crisostomo Elias MS 1.26.29
102 Montelya Benji FM 1.26.48
103 Shaquana Bleach FO 1.27.24
104 Shaw Jaclyn FO 1.27.27
105 Eco Chona FM 1.27.37
106 Cruz Joseph MM 1.27.43
107 Gibson Jennifer FSM 1.27.54
108 Franquez Michelle FO 1.28.23
109 Tenorio Teri FM 1.28.32
110 Opena Jesse MSM 1.28.37
111 Stek Kasha FSM 1.28.45
112 Mia Sherwin MM 1.29.23
113 Santos Michelle FM 1.30.31
114 Celorio Gerry MM 1.30.37
115 Joese Gemma FM 1.30.51
116 Estoy Gogue Shirly FSM 1.31.01
117 Baden Tracey FM 1.31.25
118 Delgado Gus MSM 1.31.33
119 Morrisan John MSM 1.31.48
120 Opena Erica FSM 1.32.14
121 Sung Cheryl FSM 1.32.15
122 Newman Thomas MO 1.32.16
123 Waldron Imelda FM 1.32.21
124 Sablan Caroline H FS 1.33.01
125 Felisan Sammy MO 1.33.17
126 Tabilas Coleen FSM 1.33.19
127 Araneta Flom FM 1.33.49
128 Torino Jerric MSM 1.33.55
129 Yamanoi Tamiko FM 1.34.07
130 Ampurias Haydee FSM 1.34.57
131 Waterman Cassandra FO 1.35.00
132 Cornely Jenn FSM 1.35.00
133 Snow Carrie FSM 1.35.01
134 Rivera Erlyn FM 1.35.02
135 Gibson Ray MS 1.35.02
136 Van Boxtel Bethany FSM 1.35.23
137 Lloyd Kristen FO 1.35.29
138 Buckwalter Cheryl FM 1.35.49
139 Teodoro Linda FS 1.36.27
140 Tydingco Tara FM 1.37.07
141 Camacho Blanda FM 1.37.09
142 Alcantara Joephet MSM 1.37.15
143 Hameister Arthur MS 1.37.24
144 Aban Arnie MO 1.37.42
145 Brown Rachel FSM 1.37.44
146 Mafnas Melissa FSM 1.37.55
147 Mafnas Raymond MSM 1.37.55
148 Romero Bernadette FO 1.39.07
149 Roberts Zenie FS 1.39.15
150 GBHWC PMC O 1.39.47
151 Gaerlan Ador MS 1.39.52
152 Wp Slowly Groovin MS 1.39.56
153 Douglas Rachel FSM 1.40.01
154 671 Bazinga M 1.41.33
155 Murphy Grace FS 1.41.49
156 Esperon C FSM 1.43.37
157 Grey Jean SM 1.43.38
158 Loser Cara FM 1.43.39
159 Aguilar Irene FM 1.43.51
160 C Chat FM 1.44.00
161 Cruz Carmelta FS 1.45.11
162 Cruz Julie FS 1.45.54
163 Yu Richard MS 1.46.27
164 Tayama Theresa FM 1.46.42
165 Russo Amanda FO 1.47.44
166 Termilliger Andrea FO 1.49.03
167 Murphy Jim MGM 1.52.55
168 B Connie FM 1.52.56
169 Cavazos Julie FSM 1.53.04
170 Yow Sandy FS 1.55.35
171 Byrne Sunny FSM 1.56.39
172 Howard Vanessa FO 1.59.29
173 Eustaquio Annel FSM 2.01.19
174 Urny Amber FSM 2.01.20
175 Fejeran Rosann FO 2.06.24
176 Veloria Liberty FSM 2.06.28
177 Napalan Sudi FSM 2.12.11
178 Roban Akari FSM 2.12.18
179 Ootake Masumi FS 2.12.19
180 Naz J FO 2.22.30
181 Crisostomo Pecto MMAN 2.31.41

20140906_063825 Mieko Carey Top Female

GRC 39th YPAO – TWO LOVERS 8.6 MILE
Saturday, September 6, 2014
OVERALL PLACE LAST FIRST NAME TIME
FEMALE JUNIOR 14-19
57 Buckwalter Jessica 1.17.26
FEMALE OPEN 20-29
15 Sugahara Yumika 1.07.14
23 Santos Melissa 1.10.20
46 Beem Stacey 1.16.17
75 Grotegut Kaitlyn 1.21.23
80 Sapida Dianne 1.22.21
81 Hurlburt Kris 1.22.34
103 Shaquana Bleach 1.27.24
104 Shaw Jaclyn 1.27.27
108 Franquez Michelle 1.28.23
131 Waterman Cassandra 1.35.00
137 Lloyd Kristen 1.35.29
148 Romero Bernadette 1.39.07
165 Russo Amanda 1.47.44
166 Termilliger Andrea 1.49.03
172 Howard Vanessa 1.59.29
175 Fejeran Rosann 2.06.24
180 Naz J 2.22.30
FEMALE SUBMASTER 30-39
10 Carey Mieko 1.04.59
40 Gunter Karissa 1.15.33
64 De Leon Dina 1.19.24
67 Santos Jesse 1.20.16
77 Cruz Christine L 1.21.55
89 Fiesta Melonie 1.23.59
107 Gibson Jennifer 1.27.54
111 Stek Kasha 1.28.45
116 Estoy Gogue Shirly 1.31.01
120 Opena Erica 1.32.14
121 Sung Cheryl 1.32.15
126 Tabilas Coleen 1.33.19
130 Ampurias Haydee 1.34.57
132 Cornely Jenn 1.35.00
133 Snow Carrie 1.35.01
136 Van Boxtel Bethany 1.35.23
145 Brown Rachel 1.37.44
146 Mafnas Melissa 1.37.55
153 Douglas Rachel 1.40.01
156 Esperon C 1.43.37
169 Cavazos Julie 1.53.04
171 Byrne Sunny 1.56.39
173 Eustaquio Annel 2.01.19
174 Urny Amber 2.01.20
176 Veloria Liberty 2.06.28
177 Napalan Sudi 2.12.11
178 Roban Akari 2.12.18
FEMALE MASTER 40-49
20 Kawasaki Namiko 1.09.42
21 Smith Tamami 1.09.51
22 Ingvarsson Kristina 1.10.17
37 Garcia Mylene 1.15.13
47 Lujan Shimizu Letitia 1.16.18
48 Iijima Nobuko 1.16.34
49 Tkel Leo 1.16.37
50 Holland Marian 1.16.40
61 Peroy Marissa 1.18.33
65 Hechanova Yuka 1.19.26
66 Abagatnan Dorris 1.19.51
68 Fehnrich Winnie 1.20.18
102 Montelya Benji 1.26.48
105 Eco Chona 1.27.37
109 Tenorio Teri 1.28.32
113 Santos Michelle 1.30.31
115 Joese Gemma 1.30.51
117 Baden Tracey 1.31.25
123 Waldron Imelda 1.32.21
127 Araneta Flom 1.33.49
129 Yamanoi Tamiko 1.34.07
134 Rivera Erlyn 1.35.02
138 Buckwalter Cheryl 1.35.49
140 Tydingco Tara 1.37.07
141 Camacho Blanda 1.37.09
158 Loser Cara 1.43.39
159 Aguilar Irene 1.43.51
160 C Chat 1.44.00
164 Tayama Theresa 1.46.42
168 B Connie 1.52.56
FEMALE SENIOR 50-59
35 Yu Gigi 1.14.57
51 Sgro Kathy 1.16.56
70 Wolborsky M J 1.20.27
76 Jones Jane 1.21.23
93 Rikitake Kae 1.24.49
124 Sablan Caroline H 1.33.01
139 Teodoro Linda 1.36.27
149 Roberts Zenie 1.39.15
155 Murphy Grace 1.41.49
161 Cruz Carmelta 1.45.11
162 Cruz Julie 1.45.54
170 Yow Sandy 1.55.35
179 Ootake Masumi 2.12.19
MALE YOUTH 13 & BELOW
69 Gaerlan Harold 1.20.20
94 Kent Ryan 1.25.05
95 Halehale Kyle 1.25.06
MALE JUNIOR 14-19
11 Jones Jonah 1.05.23
31 Munoz Joseph 1.12.46
73 Ulloa Ben 1.21.04
85 Pangelinan William 1.22.59
MALE OPEN 50-59
1 Matienzo Ryan 50.03
2 Mandell Derek 50.24
3 Mlachar Matt 58.36
7 Daly Kyle 1.03.32
8 Camacho Timothy 1.04.12
13 Frawley Tom 1.05.46
25 Corcoran Daniel 1.10.31
27 Sablan David Jr 1.11.19
34 Long P 1.14.54
38 Zamora Zayne 1.15.20
39 Cortez Erick 1.15.23
45 Riicar Arceo 1.16.15
62 Mecate Ed Nathan 1.18.41
79 Mendoza Mark 1.22.09
86 Neal Eric 1.23.29
100 Lin Kuan T 1.25.55
122 Newman Thomas 1.32.16
125 Felisan Sammy 1.33.17
144 Aban Arnie 1.37.42
MALE SUBMASTER 30-39
4 Paet Shewin 1.02.07
5 Young Jason 1.02.41
16 Camacho Steve 1.07.25
19 Stek John 1.09.21
24 Soichy Jack 1.10.24
26 Andrade Alex 1.10.32
28 Malinao Ed 1.11.52
29 So Erik 1.12.33
30 Garcia Dario 1.12.41
33 Tamondong Dion 1.13.20
36 Topasna Steve 1.15.12
43 Vegamora Rufino 1.16.10
53 Batarao Rojelio Jr 1.17.06
55 Tolentino Armando Jr 1.17.17
58 Medina Clint 1.17.28
59 Mandell Desmond III 1.18.14
63 Wulf Kevin 1.19.17
72 Ramos Leo 1.20.56
82 Lutter Paul 1.22.41
84 Termilliger Rob 1.22.54
92 Napalan Ryan 1.24.32
110 Opena Jesse 1.28.37
118 Delgado Gus 1.31.33
119 Morrisan John 1.31.48
128 Torino Jerric 1.33.55
142 Alcantara Joephet 1.37.15
147 Mafnas Raymond 1.37.55
MALE MASTER 40-49
18 Abad Tony 1.08.41
32 Dalangin Julio 1.13.08
41 Otomig D 1.15.39
42 Balicha Jonathan 1.16.05
54 Mesias Joel 1.17.11
56 Pedernal Rene 1.17.18
78 Gumban Ronie 1.22.00
83 Calumaya Edgar 1.22.42
97 Ando Mark 1.25.26
106 Cruz Joseph 1.27.43
112 Mia Sherwin 1.29.23
114 Celorio Gerry 1.30.37
MALE SENIOR 50-59
6 Blas Peter 1.03.00
9 Cruz Paul 1.04.40
12 Wigsten John 1.05.32
14 Bordallo Tom 1.06.06
17 Armamento Larry 1.08.12
44 Navarrete Ruben 1.16.11
52 Wolborsky Steve 1.16.58
60 Cubacub Arvin 1.18.19
71 Bartonico Robert 1.20.51
87 Calvo Mark 1.23.31
88 Soquena Gen 1.23.41
91 Santos Patrick 1.24.26
96 Hewitt Garold 1.25.07
101 Crisostomo Elias 1.26.29
135 Gibson Ray 1.35.02
143 Hameister Arthur 1.37.24
151 Gaerlan Ador 1.39.52
152 Wp Slowly Groovin 1.39.56
163 Yu Richard 1.46.27
MALE GRANDMASTER 60-69
167 Murphy Jim 1.52.55
MALE MANAMKO 70 & ABOVE
74 Harvey Richard 1.21.20
181 Crisostomo Pecto 2.31.41

 

Share this article: