PL | NAME | DIV | TIME |
1 | Mandell Derek | MO | 39.09 |
2 | Matienzo Ryan | MO | 41.33 |
3 | Young Jason | MSM | 46.53 |
4 | Dela Cruz Joseph | MSM | 47.18 |
5 | Paet Sherwin | MSM | 48.59 |
6 | Blas Peter | MSR | 51.09 |
7 | Camacho Steve | MSM | 51.38 |
8 | Wigsten John | MSR | 52.34 |
9 | Andrade Alejandro | MSM | 52.42 |
10 | Suriano Dean | MM | 52.48 |
11 | Corcoran Daniel | MO | 52.53 |
12 | Leonen Cecilia | FO | 53.18 |
13 | Beem Stacey | FO | 53.48 |
14 | Garcia Dario | MSM | 53.53 |
15 | Kawasaki Namiko | FM | 54.44 |
16 | Leonen Chavez | MO | 55.17 |
17 | Elizaga Romeo | MSR | 55.22 |
18 | Ingvarsson Kristina | FM | 55.31 |
19 | Bartonico Robert | MSR | 55.45 |
20 | Tkel Leo | MM | 56.03 |
21 | Aydlett Brandon | MSM | 56.15 |
22 | Mariano Anthoney | MM | 57.36 |
23 | Cortez Erick | MO | 58.58 |
24 | Iijima Nobuko | FM | 59.04 |
25 | So Erik | MSM | 59.35 |
26 | Bordallo Rodney | MSR | 59.48 |
27 | Gimo Arnold | MM | 59.59 |
28 | Horner Thomas | MSM | 60.00 |
29 | Mia Sherwin | MM | 60.20 |
30 | Wolborsky Steve | MSR | 60.33 |
31 | Dayrit Jessika | FO | 60.37 |
32 | Hewitt Garcia | MSR | 60.39 |
33 | Koshiba Lei | FSR | 60.51 |
34 | Ferdnadez Miguel | MSR | 61.22 |
35 | Yu Gigi | FSR | 61.59 |
36 | Harvey Richard | MMAN | 62.35 |
37 | Wolborsky MJ | FSR | 62.58 |
38 | Franquez Chelle | FO | 63.07 |
39 | Sgquena Gen | MSR | 63.39 |
40 | Edgar Calumaya | MM | 65.03 |
41 | Waldron Imulda | FM | 65.58 |
42 | Cubacub Arvin | MSR | 66.23 |
43 | Gibson Ray | MSR | 66.28 |
44 | Crisostomo Elias | MSR | 66.44 |
45 | Hechanova Yuka | FM | 66.50 |
46 | Arriola Dave | MM | 66.53 |
47 | G Frank | MSM | 67.04 |
48 | Pedernal Rene | MM | 67.21 |
49 | Yamanoi Tamiko | FM | 67.33 |
50 | Deblieck Jessica | FM | 68.08 |
51 | Grotegut Kaithyn | FO | 68.23 |
52 | Hall Jayelyn | FSM | 68.31 |
53 | Johnny Yu | MGM | 70.50 |
54 | Celorio Gerry | MM | 71.22 |
55 | Halloran John | MGM | 71.24 |
56 | Viejo Chris | MGM | 71.29 |
57 | Hameister Art | MSR | 71.45 |
58 | Moots Kate | FSR | 71.58 |
59 | Hamamuto Hisamitsu | MGM | 73.04 |
60 | Teodoro Linda | FSR | 73.26 |
61 | Pangiliana Neil | MM | 73.32 |
62 | Brown Rachel | FSM | 73.36 |
63 | Carpenter Catherine | FSM | 76.38 |
64 | Tabiloas Coleen | FSM | 77.41 |
65 | Pangelinana Anna | FGM | 79.28 |
66 | Hollyer Jim | MSR | 80.37 |
67 | Bartonico Connie | FM | 81.12 |
68 | Salazar Ana | FSM | 81.41 |
69 | Rengulbai Lynn | FM | 82.27 |
70 | Dougals Rachel | FSM | 86.04 |
71 | Picones Juancho | MSR | 86.55 |
72 | Mr. Marsh | MMAN | 104.28 |
Related Topicsfeaturedrunning/track
GPS Sports Calendar
February
March 2024
April
- SU
- MO
- TU
- WE
- TH
- FR
- SA
Events for February
1st
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA SOFTBALL
JFK
04:30 PM - 06:00 PM
IIAAG MS GIRLS SOCCER FINALS
TBA
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL QUARTERFINALS
Various
06:00 PM - 09:00 PM
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
Guam High
Events for March
2nd
09:00 AM - 12:00 PM
HS RUGBY
Okkodo
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
ISA GIRLS SOFTBALL
Okkodo
05:30 PM - 09:00 PM
ISA BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
TBA
Events for March
2nd
No Events
Events for March
4th
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS
Various
05:30 PM - 07:30 PM
ISA SOFTBALL ALL-ISLAND COACHES MEETING
Guam High
Events for March
5th
04:00 PM - 09:00 PM
HS RUGBY PLAYOFFS
Guam High
06:00 PM - 08:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL SEMIFINALS
TBA
Events for March
8th
05:00 AM - 09:00 PM
IIAAG BOYS BASKETBALL FINALS
UOG Calvo Field House
04:00 PM - 06:00 PM
ISA HIGH SCHOOL TENNIS PLAYOFFS
TBA
Events for March
9th
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
ISA SOFTBALL FINALS
TBA
10:00 AM - 03:00 PM
HS RUGBY FINALS
GW Field
Events for March
9th
No Events
Events for March
14th
No Events
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
Events for March
16th
No Events
Events for March
17th
No Events
Events for March
18th
No Events
Events for March
19th
No Events
Events for March
20th
No Events
Events for March
22nd
No Events
Events for March
24th
No Events
Events for March
25th
No Events
Events for March
27th
No Events
Events for March
28th
No Events
Events for March
29th
No Events
- 31
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6
Events for March
30th
No Events
Soccer
ISLANDERS OUTSHOOT DOLPHINS
Uncategorized
4TH QUARTER SPORTS SET FOR TAKE OFF
Soccer
ISLANDERS OUTSHOOT DOLPHINS
Uncategorized
4TH QUARTER SPORTS SET FOR TAKE OFF
COMING SOON …
4th Quarter Sports
- Guam Marathon
QUICK HITS
The Oceanview Knights are your 2024 ISA Middle School Girls Soccer League champions! The Knights beat out the Astumbo Dragons 3-2 in penalty kicks after a scoreless draw after regulation and OT of the championship game.
————————————–