AGA 5K RESULTS (JUNE 27)

AGA 5K RESULTS (JUNE 27)

📅02 July 2015
Share this article:
Runner No. Name Division  Time
1 Ippei Tanaka Open    16.42
2 Derek Mandell Open    16.48
3 Ryan Matienzo SubMaster    17.15
4 Jason Young SubMaster    19.32
5 Peter Blas Senior    20.14
6 Cody Lallatin SubMaster    20.21
7 Brandon Aydlett SubMaster    20.24
8 Sherwin Paet SubMaster    20.30
9 Shin Hamanaka Master    21.01
10 Scott Moylan Master    21.25
11 Peter James San Augustin Master    21.35
12 Arnold Gimoto Master    21.38
13 Roby Garrido Open    22.37
14 Leo Tkel Master    22.43
15 Gerry Cruz Master    22.46
16 Joe Taitano GrandMaster    23.06
17 Tani Yoshiaki SubMaster    23.22
18 Erik So SubMaster    23.23
19 Terrance L Open    24.15
20 Erick Cortez Open    24.31
21 Bosco Corrales SubMaster    24.36
22 Dave Arriola Master    24.51
23 Jordan Hattori Junior    24.59
24 Matt Miller Open    25.00
25 Art Hameister Senior    25.13
26 John Flores Open    25.27
27 Roden Calilung Master    25.29
28 Kristian Dizon Open    25.31
29 Ferlito Peroy Master    25.54
30 Gus Delgado Master    25.56
31 Andrew Tseng Open    26.06
32 Luis Blanco SubMaster    26.15
33 Alvin Quenga Open    26.23
34 Ray Gibson Senior    26.26
35 Vincent V. Dela Cruz GrandMaster    26.26
36 Paul Frank Master    26.55
37 Darren Cruz Youth    27.00
38 James Floyd Open    27.10
39 Paul Perez Junior    27.17
40 Lambo Open    27.18
41 Kai Akimoto Junior    27.23
42 Tony Flores Open    27.35
43 Hurao Sanz Open    27.38
44 Rodolfo Gasal SubMaster    27.39
45 Bryan Quenga Open    28.07
46 Joe Marshall Open    28.08
47 Elijah Soto Open    28.22
48 Austin Gaspay Junior    28.30
49 Randall “Ben” Wiegand Jr Junior    28.37
50 Elias Crisostomo Senior    28.46
51 Adrian Pitero Open    29.00
52 Maddax Lallatin Youth    29.01
53 Mason Edrosa Junior    29.06
54 Alex Soto Senior    29.17
55 Alejo Sablan GrandMaster    29.35
56 Eduard Bernal Open    29.49
57 Mark Alvarez Junior    29.57
58 Daniel Ignacio Junior    30.07
59 Charles Rios Senior    30.15
60 Marvin Leon Guerrero SubMaster    30.24
61 Emmanuel Moreno Open    30.33
62 Edwin De Chavez Master    30.37
63 Jarren Villagomez Open    30.38
64 John Aquiningoc Open    30.48
65 Christopher Dalupan Open    30.54
66 Chris Chint Open    30.55
67 Jesse Mantanona Open    31.13
68 Byron Paulino Master    31.18
69 Aidan Miller Junior    31.49
70 jeff Begata SubMaster    31.53
71 Gerry Smith SubMaster    32.10
72 Joseph Cruz Master    32.29
73 Reymond Antipolo Open    32.30
74 No Card #N/A    32.58
75 Andrew Gulac Open    33.08
76 Joephet Alcantara SubMaster    33.23
77 Cris Villon Senior    33.36
78 Darien Blas Junior    33.46
79 Ethan So Junior    34.05
80 Danny Magdangal GrandMaster    34.10
81 Robert Bevacqua GrandMaster    34.15
82 Loreto Decano Senior    34.19
83 Melvin Rosario Junior    34.24
84 Jenel Mobo Open    34.26
85 Brandon Travis Junior    34.31
86 Virgilio Adriano Jr. SubMaster    34.40
87 Shawn A. SubMaster    34.53
88 Ken Gicos Open    35.22
89 Daniel Akimoto Youth    35.53
90 Willie Griva Senior    36.61
91 Karl Adriano Junior    36.50
92 Hulk Urcangco Master    36.51
93 Justin Tseng Junior    37.15
94 Thomas San Nicolas Master    37.26
95 Tim Righetti GrandMaster    37.53
96 Marc LaPlante Senior    38.05
97 Pablo Potencio Jr. Senior    38.09
98 Marvic Acabado SubMaster    38.14
99 Uriah Perez SubMaster    38.15
100 Eric Borja SubMaster    38.22
101 Roy Burgos Open    38.52
102 Brian Salas Junior    38.55
103 Giantomas Camacho Youth    38.55
104 Randy Wiegand Senior    40.24
105 Tom T Senior    40.41
106 No Card #N/A    41.03
107 bob Mortland SubMaster    41.08
108 Kin Manibusan Manamko    42.22
109 Kayle Aldis SubMaster    42.50
110 Jeshan De Guzman SubMaster    43.11
111 Noli V. Senior    43.23
112 Arriel Hautea Senior    44.06
113 Giancario Camacho Junior    44.09
114 Jose Tayama Manamko    44.40
115 Brian Capindo Junior    45.10
116 Matt Sardoma Youth    45.15
117 Nicolas Atoigue Youth    45.31
118 Anthony Atoigue Senior    45.33
119 Glen Plette Youth    46.01
120 Anthony Atoigue Youth    46.25
121 Ken M. Manibusan Master    47.19
122 Andrew Q. Perez Youth    47.24
123 Bob Gaeth GrandMaster    47.38
124 Jim Pangelinan Master    47.50
125 Dayton San Nicolas Junior    48.37
126 Pecto Crisostomo Manamko    49.13
127 Paul Drake GrandMaster    49.58
128 Trevor San Nicolas Youth    51.48
129 Clancy Iyekar Master    53.55
130 Joseph San Agustin Master    55.28
131 Rylan Alave Junior    57.01
132 Jeremiah Duenas Youth    62.00
133 Gianpado Camacho Youth    62.01
134 Bob Camacho Master    62.03
135 I. Hernandez Open    70.31
Runner No. Name Division  Time
1 Manami Iijima Open   19.33
2 Marie Benito Master   20.29
3 Sheryl Padilla Open   20.37
4 Mylene Garcia Master   23.31
5 Christine Legaspi SubMaster   23.43
6 Adrin Edrosa Junior   23.44
7 Melissa Santos Open   23.55
8 Leilani Koshiba Senior   23.59
9 Maria Quitugua SubMaster   24.54
10 Kathy Sgro Senior   25.10
11 Yuka Hechanova Master   25.35
12 Mika Gibson Master   25.53
13 Letitia Lujan Master   26.06
14 Imelda Waldron Master   26.13
15 Lina Conception SubMaster   26.14
16 Eva Tanag GrandMaster   26.21
17 Crystal Stewart Open   26.29
18 Cheryl Sung SubMaster   26.44
19 Kayo Ikehata SubMaster   27.04
20 Melanie Fiesta Master   27.19
21 Faesha Manibusan Open   27.39
22 Xierra Limtuatco Junior   27.50
23 Coach ABJ Master   27.52
24 Coleen Tabilas SubMaster   28.31
25 Lane Mercado Master   28.37
26 Anna Pangelinan GrandMaster   28.53
27 Tara Lallatin SubMaster   29.29
28 Gloria Babauta Open   29.33
29 Miriam Terlaje SubMaster   29.55
30 Arsenia Babauta SubMaster   30.02
31 Barbara Tayama Master   30.03
32 Juli Ballon Junior   30.16
33 Josephine & Joseph Blas Master   30.39
34 Christine Taitano GrandMaster   30.43
35 Avri Lallatin Youth   30.47
36 Winnie Sharma Open   31.01
37 Sheila King Master   31.02
38 Niki Brown Open   31.03
39 Jessica Madrazo SubMaster   31.04
40 Kristina Ingvarsson Master   31.19
41 Arlene Griva Senior   31.41
42 Sandra Q. Perez Senior   31.52
43 Yukari Matsuno Senior   32.05
44 Logyn Lallatin Junior   32.11
45 Renita Taimanao SubMaster   32.22
46 Yukari Gulla Open   32.33
47 Sheraldmae Alvarez Junior   33.19
48 Maria Romalo Open   33.20
49 Linda Teodoro Senior   33.24
50 Xiantei Limtuatco Junior   33.25
51 Irish Oftana Junior   33.26
52 Theresa Tayama Master   33.45
53 Seonjelfh Davis Open   33.54
54 Kayla Arellano Youth   34.28
55 Komekha Cadag Open   34.41
56 Moni Mazzei Open   34.57
57 Cheryl Mesa Master   35.20
58 Jacqueline Nishihira Junior   35.21
59 Anne Alis Open   35.25
60 Jennifer Manalo Open   36.09
61 Jayme Arias Open   36.17
62 Audrey Topasna Master   36.26
63 Maria Masnayon Senior   36.52
64 Doris Flores Brooks GrandMaster   37.01
65 Jaeccline Espiritu Junior   37.13
66 Ginalyn Dane SubMaster   37.57
67 Rachel Junior   38.11
68 Rodalyn Gerardo SubMaster   38.13
69 Marianna Hernandez SubMaster   38.53
70 Alexis Edrosa Youth   39.38
71 ALS SubMaster   39.43
72 Liza Cruz Master   40.26
73 Janessa Javelosa Open   41.00
74 Jeanne Pascual SubMaster   42.05
75 Fu’una Sanz Open   43.03
76 Lisa Dames Senior   43.11
77 Abce Tabilas Junior   43.34
78 Annabelle Cabanting Senior   43.36
79 Lani V Senior   43.41
80 Nicaella Guico Junior   43.42
81 Marilou Hautea Master   44.06
82 Aikou Pascual Youth   44.11
83 Mary Ann Galang Open   44.11
84 Jennifer Mesa Junior   44.12
85 Robyn Ku Junior   44.33
86 Jhoanna Antonio Master   44.58
87 Darlene Caasi Open   45.07
88 Mylene Open   45.13
89 Jessika P. Master   45.14
90 Joy A. Master   45.41
91 Mel Rosario Master   45.51
92 Jamie Pangelinan Master   46.02
93 Annie Blaz Master   46.11
94 Camrin Camacho Youth   46.27
95 Tricia Camacho Master   46.28
96 Franshae Danieli Youth   46.30
97 G. Travis Senior   46.37
98 Sonia SirRacha Master   46.42
99 Nay Cruz Open   47.18
100 Wynona Benavente Master   47.19
101 Yzabella Manibusan Youth   47.23
102 Malaika Iyekar Junior   49.05
103 Brandi Tkel Junior   49.16
104 Betsy Terlaje Senior   49.30
105 Ayanna Camacho Junior   49.31
106 Kaycee Wang Junior   49.47
107 Zeny Valencia Senior   50.59
108 Sincere Sizko Master   51.10
109 Rafee Senior   51.45
110 Remedios Tantamco SubMaster   52.05
111 Criza Buenviaje Open   52.06
112 Tawnee Eustaquio SubMaster   52.27
113 Jovie Unsiog Senior   52.29
114 Christie Sa Master   55.29
115 Bel Parawan Open   55.41
116 Grace Gatmen Senior   55.50
117 Jo Golhath Master   56.51
118 Ar Sahazon Senior   56.53
119 RAD SubMaster   59.12
120 Stacey Medler Master   60.54
121 Geogiana Damian Open   60.54
122 Andrea Torres Youth   61.27
123 Bernadette Fausto SubMaster   61.57
124 Reyva Cruz SubMaster   62.23
125 Arlene Tang SubMaster   62.24
126 Liza S. Master   65.30
127 Eilea Rivera Senior   65.36
128 Catherine Lorio Open   70.31
129 Shirley Perez Senior   73.37
130 Jodie Perez Youth   73.49
131 Antoinette Perez Youth   73.51
132 Christine San Nicolas Master   73.53

 

Share this article: